Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 25 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 2:18:96 | 1031 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
2 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 2:18:96 | 1031 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
3 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 2:24:28 | 956 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 2:24:28 | 956 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 2:27:87 | 908 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 2:27:87 | 908 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | 2:29:68 | 884 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | 2:29:68 | 884 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 2:34:91 | 816 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
10 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 2:34:91 | 816 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
11 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 2:42:52 | 723 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 2:42:52 | 723 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
13 | DEFOSSE Jules | 1997 | 2:44:61 | 698 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | DEFOSSE Jules | 1997 | 2:44:61 | 698 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:52:24 | 612 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:52:24 | 612 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
17 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 3:03:24 | 497 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 3:03:24 | 497 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 3:07:77 | 454 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
20 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 3:07:77 | 454 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
21 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | 3:13:85 | 398 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | 3:13:85 | 398 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 2:12:84 | 1119 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | 2:12:84 | 1119 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
3 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 2:32:55 | 846 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 2:32:55 | 846 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 2:34:04 | 827 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | 2:34:04 | 827 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 2:36:16 | 801 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 2:36:16 | 801 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | 2:36:23 | 800 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | 2:36:23 | 800 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | DEFOSSE Jules | 1997 | 2:41:03 | 741 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | DEFOSSE Jules | 1997 | 2:41:03 | 741 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 2:42:54 | 723 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
14 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 2:42:54 | 723 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 2:44:50 | 700 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
16 | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | 2:44:50 | 700 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
17 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:54:10 | 592 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:54:10 | 592 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 3:08:85 | 444 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
20 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 3:08:85 | 444 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
21 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | 3:14:80 | 390 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | 3:14:80 | 390 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 3:15:48 | 384 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
24 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | 3:15:48 | 384 | ES STAINS | FRA |