Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 07 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 08 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 1:19:52 | 855 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
2 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | 1:24:99 | 732 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
3 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | 1:27:56 | 678 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
4 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 1:28:24 | 664 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
5 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:28:42 | 660 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | 1:29:05 | 647 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
7 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | 1:29:62 | 636 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 1:29:71 | 634 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | 1:30:18 | 625 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 1:30:20 | 624 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:30:27 | 623 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
12 | GODIN Alexandre | 1999 | 1:30:78 | 613 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
13 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | 1:31:22 | 604 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | 1:31:96 | 590 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VINTAER Jordan | 1999 | 1:33:38 | 563 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | 1:33:67 | 557 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
17 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | 1:34:42 | 543 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | 1:34:54 | 541 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 1:34:58 | 540 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | 1:34:76 | 537 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
21 | SALENBIER Victor | 1999 | 1:34:87 | 535 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | 1:34:93 | 534 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GUIDEZ Hugo | 2000 | 1:35:29 | 527 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
24 | DILLIES Robin | 1999 | 1:35:90 | 516 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
25 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 1:37:19 | 493 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 1:37:22 | 493 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
27 | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | 1:37:36 | 490 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 1:37:46 | 488 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DAYE Alexis | 1999 | 1:37:53 | 487 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
30 | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | 1:38:27 | 474 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
31 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | 1:38:42 | 472 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
32 | DUCHOQUET Antoine | 1999 | 1:39:07 | 460 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
33 | ZAROURI Thibault | 1999 | 1:39:76 | 449 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
34 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | 1:39:81 | 448 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MICHAUX Swan | 2000 | 1:39:81 | 448 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
36 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | 1:40:15 | 442 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | REA Jason | 2000 | 1:40:16 | 442 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
38 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 1:40:26 | 440 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
39 | LOGOZZO Luigi | 1999 | 1:40:33 | 439 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ROMIGUIERE Leo | 1999 | 1:41:25 | 424 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LECLERCQ Victor | 1999 | 1:41:81 | 415 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
42 | GILLODTS Remy | 1999 | 1:42:04 | 411 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DELWART Theo | 1999 | 1:42:13 | 410 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
44 | VANDAELE Simon | 1999 | 1:43:18 | 393 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | 1:43:26 | 392 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
46 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | 1:43:45 | 389 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
47 | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | 1:43:56 | 387 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
48 | DHENNIN Thibault | 1999 | 1:43:60 | 386 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
49 | LOVERDE Hugo | 2000 | 1:44:91 | 366 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
50 | DEDICKER Martin | 2000 | 1:45:29 | 360 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
51 | PIUSSI Raphaël | 1999 | 1:45:67 | 355 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | 1:46:02 | 349 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
53 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | 1:46:27 | 346 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | 1:46:85 | 337 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | JUBLIN Thibaut | 2000 | 1:47:17 | 333 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
56 | SUBTS Brieuc | 2000 | 1:47:98 | 321 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
57 | CAUDRON Valentin | 2000 | 1:48:10 | 319 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
58 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | 1:48:58 | 312 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
59 | JAUREGUI Julien | 1999 | 1:49:45 | 300 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
60 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 1:49:49 | 300 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | CAPELLE Tom | 2000 | 1:50:40 | 287 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
62 | DIEBOLD BLANCHARD Giovanni | 1999 | 1:51:27 | 276 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
63 | DEMADE Clement | 1999 | 1:51:38 | 274 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
64 | ROGER Paul | 1999 | 1:51:88 | 268 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
65 | DELIERRE Guillaume | 2000 | 1:52:59 | 259 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | TOUHAMI Yassine | 2000 | 1:53:24 | 250 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
67 | REINQUIN Victor | 2000 | 1:53:65 | 245 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
68 | BAERT Corentin | 1999 | 1:53:85 | 243 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BACHIRI Thameur | 2000 | 1:54:11 | 239 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
70 | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | 1:54:60 | 233 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
71 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | 1:54:78 | 231 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
72 | JUNG Pierre | 2000 | 1:57:47 | 200 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | VITAL Loic | 2000 | 1:57:89 | 195 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
74 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | 1:59:42 | 179 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
75 | BRUNEAU Quentin | 2000 | 2:09:77 | 85 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
76 | DELAVILLE Paul | 1999 | 2:19:86 | 27 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
77 | BARONE Flavio | 1999 | 2:22:38 | 18 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
78 | LEJARZA Simon | 1999 | 2:24:12 | 13 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
79 | GHERAB Yenni | 2000 | 2:27:45 | 5 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
80 | CUVELIER Victor | 2000 | 2:33:27 | 1 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |