Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 07 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 08 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | 1:17:83 | 844 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
2 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | 1:18:17 | 835 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
3 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 1:21:63 | 752 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | 1:22:17 | 740 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
5 | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | 1:22:85 | 724 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
6 | BOULANGER Erine | 1999 | 1:23:59 | 707 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | 1:24:60 | 685 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
8 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | 1:25:00 | 676 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 1:27:70 | 617 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROSE Coline | 1999 | 1:28:50 | 600 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | 1:29:60 | 578 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | 1:29:87 | 572 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | 1:31:13 | 547 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | 1:31:46 | 540 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | CAISEY Manon | 1999 | 1:31:55 | 538 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | 1:31:84 | 533 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
17 | KYNDT Céleste | 1999 | 1:32:34 | 523 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | 1:34:29 | 486 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
19 | BONNIFET Lucie | 1999 | 1:34:29 | 486 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BELHOCINE Imene | 1999 | 1:34:40 | 484 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
21 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | 1:35:59 | 462 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
22 | RAMOS Eloïse | 1999 | 1:35:61 | 461 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
23 | MOFTAQIR Solene | 2000 | 1:35:92 | 455 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
24 | BETTIGNIES Isaure | 1999 | 1:36:77 | 440 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
25 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 1:37:18 | 433 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | 1:37:96 | 419 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
27 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | 1:38:78 | 405 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MEURANT Charlotte | 2000 | 1:38:93 | 402 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | 1:39:66 | 390 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MEZOUAR Sawssen | 1999 | 1:40:59 | 375 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
31 | CLISSON Emma | 1999 | 1:42:75 | 340 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
32 | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | 1:43:91 | 322 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
33 | HUART Alexia | 2000 | 1:44:98 | 306 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
34 | VASSE Julie | 1999 | 1:47:33 | 272 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | 1:47:76 | 266 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DEVOS Cassandre | 1999 | 1:47:93 | 263 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
37 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 1:48:10 | 261 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
38 | MELER Marie | 1999 | 1:50:51 | 229 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | GRECO Emma | 2000 | 1:51:52 | 216 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEDEZ Lilou | 2000 | 1:51:97 | 210 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BROCHARD Axelle | 2000 | 1:52:16 | 208 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
42 | VANHILLE Marine | 1999 | 1:52:48 | 204 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | 1:55:89 | 165 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
44 | SABBE Lily | 2000 | 1:58:06 | 142 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BEAUCOURT Louise | 1999 | 1:59:10 | 131 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | WULLUS Zoé | 2000 | 2:00:68 | 116 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DUQUESNE Omerine | 2000 | 2:01:12 | 112 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
48 | DELOBEL Ophélie | 1999 | 2:02:73 | 98 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | ONIDA Sofia | 1999 | 2:09:19 | 51 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
50 | DESPLECHIN Rachel | 2000 | 2:11:27 | 39 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BERNADAT Emma | 2000 | 2:28:85 | 1 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |