Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 07 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 08 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | 1:26:59 | 927 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | 1:27:54 | 906 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | 1:28:98 | 875 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
4 | BOULANGER Erine | 1999 | 1:32:52 | 802 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 1:34:11 | 771 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | 1:34:42 | 764 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
7 | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | 1:35:15 | 750 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
8 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | 1:35:90 | 736 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
9 | BETTIGNIES Isaure | 1999 | 1:36:12 | 731 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
10 | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | 1:36:81 | 718 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
11 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | 1:36:88 | 717 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | 1:37:59 | 703 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | 1:37:61 | 703 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 1:38:30 | 690 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | 1:38:31 | 690 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | 1:38:55 | 685 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
17 | ROSE Coline | 1999 | 1:39:14 | 674 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 1:39:74 | 663 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | 1:40:47 | 650 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
20 | RAMOS Eloïse | 1999 | 1:41:25 | 636 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
21 | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | 1:41:28 | 635 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | EL MACHKOUR Anaelle | 1999 | 1:41:64 | 629 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
23 | PORTAL Claire | 1999 | 1:42:92 | 606 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
24 | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | 1:43:34 | 599 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
25 | BAHDENNA Ines | 1999 | 1:43:52 | 596 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
26 | MEZOUAR Sawssen | 1999 | 1:43:64 | 594 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
27 | GRECO Emma | 2000 | 1:43:64 | 594 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LOTIGIE Margaux | 2000 | 1:44:37 | 581 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
29 | BOURGOIS Camille | 1999 | 1:44:41 | 580 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
30 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | 1:45:42 | 563 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MEURANT Charlotte | 2000 | 1:45:48 | 562 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TRUANT Flavie | 2000 | 1:45:92 | 555 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
33 | BONNIFET Lucie | 1999 | 1:46:02 | 553 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DIHBAOURI Sarah | 2000 | 1:46:36 | 547 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | MOFTAQIR Solene | 2000 | 1:46:95 | 538 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
36 | DEVOS Cassandre | 1999 | 1:47:06 | 536 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
37 | LAVOISY Caitlin | 1999 | 1:47:10 | 535 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
38 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | 1:47:67 | 526 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
39 | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | 1:48:25 | 516 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CLISSON Emma | 1999 | 1:48:78 | 508 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
41 | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | 1:49:62 | 494 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
42 | MELER Marie | 1999 | 1:49:68 | 493 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SCHRICKE Valentine | 2000 | 1:50:32 | 483 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
44 | GAILLARD Marie | 1999 | 1:50:46 | 481 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
45 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | 1:50:57 | 479 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
46 | CAISEY Manon | 1999 | 1:50:62 | 479 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BEAUCOURT Louise | 1999 | 1:50:96 | 473 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | SABBE Lily | 2000 | 1:51:58 | 464 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CORDEIRO Olympe | 2000 | 1:51:62 | 463 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
50 | SADDOUKI Ines | 2000 | 1:51:89 | 459 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | BEAUQUEL Léa | 2000 | 1:53:34 | 437 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
52 | RISBOURG Léa | 2000 | 1:53:55 | 434 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
53 | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | 1:54:27 | 423 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
54 | PATOOR Leonie | 1999 | 1:54:95 | 413 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
55 | TAILLEZ Doriane | 1999 | 1:56:18 | 396 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
56 | ONIDA Sofia | 1999 | 1:57:19 | 382 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
57 | BROCHARD Axelle | 2000 | 1:58:13 | 369 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
58 | DUMEY Albane | 1999 | 1:59:23 | 354 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
59 | DRAGONEI Lea | 2000 | 2:00:32 | 339 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
60 | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | 2:02:39 | 313 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
61 | DELOUX Léa | 2000 | 2:02:87 | 307 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
62 | LEDEZ Lilou | 2000 | 2:02:97 | 305 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | VETTESE Alizée | 1999 | 2:03:65 | 297 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
64 | DUQUESNE Omerine | 2000 | 2:06:11 | 268 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
65 | BERNADAT Emma | 2000 | 2:12:54 | 198 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DESPLECHIN Rachel | 2000 | 2:22:91 | 108 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | VANLANGENDONCK Camille | 1999 | 2:36:44 | 31 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
68 | DUPRE Alexine | 2000 | 2:42:51 | 11 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
69 | CAVACA Constance | 2000 | 2:42:64 | 11 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |