Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 07 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 08 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 1:12:04 | 854 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | 1:14:07 | 803 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
3 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | 1:17:08 | 731 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | DILLIES Robin | 1999 | 1:17:79 | 714 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
5 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | 1:17:88 | 712 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
6 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 1:19:12 | 683 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | 1:19:41 | 677 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | 1:20:17 | 659 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | 1:20:64 | 649 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GODIN Alexandre | 1999 | 1:20:71 | 647 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
11 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | 1:21:87 | 622 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 1:22:74 | 603 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELALEAU Remi | 2000 | 1:23:22 | 593 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | 1:23:46 | 588 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | 1:23:65 | 584 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
16 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | 1:24:04 | 576 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
17 | DEMADE Clement | 1999 | 1:24:69 | 562 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | ROMIGUIERE Leo | 1999 | 1:25:72 | 541 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SALENBIER Victor | 1999 | 1:26:64 | 522 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LALY Thomas | 1999 | 1:26:78 | 520 | US RONCQ | FRA | ||
21 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | 1:27:01 | 515 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
22 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | 1:27:18 | 512 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ZAROURI Thibault | 1999 | 1:27:38 | 508 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
24 | LECLERCQ Victor | 1999 | 1:27:84 | 499 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
25 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | 1:27:86 | 498 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | 1:27:94 | 497 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | VANDAELE Simon | 1999 | 1:28:38 | 488 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BLONDEAU Aymeric | 2000 | 1:28:61 | 484 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
29 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | 1:28:66 | 483 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
30 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 1:29:06 | 475 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | 1:29:57 | 466 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHARTREUX Thomas | 1999 | 1:29:58 | 465 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
33 | JAUREGUI Julien | 1999 | 1:29:69 | 463 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
34 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | 1:30:81 | 443 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
35 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | 1:30:97 | 440 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BAERT Corentin | 1999 | 1:30:99 | 439 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | YVART Enzo | 2000 | 1:31:03 | 439 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
38 | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | 1:31:28 | 434 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
39 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:31:45 | 431 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
40 | JUBLIN Thibaut | 2000 | 1:31:58 | 429 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
41 | CAMBRELENG Jean | 2000 | 1:31:74 | 426 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
42 | LOGOZZO Luigi | 1999 | 1:31:96 | 422 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VITAL Loic | 2000 | 1:32:35 | 415 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
44 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | 1:32:58 | 411 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
45 | GILLODTS Remy | 1999 | 1:32:63 | 410 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MICHAUX Swan | 2000 | 1:33:01 | 403 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
47 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | 1:33:31 | 398 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
48 | DHENNIN Thibault | 1999 | 1:33:61 | 393 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
49 | CAUDRON Valentin | 2000 | 1:33:93 | 387 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
50 | BRICOUT Valentin | 2000 | 1:35:12 | 367 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
51 | DELWART Theo | 1999 | 1:36:06 | 351 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
52 | DIEBOLD BLANCHARD Giovanni | 1999 | 1:36:08 | 351 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
53 | GUIDEZ Hugo | 2000 | 1:37:28 | 332 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
54 | MEECHAM-GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | 1:37:73 | 325 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | 1:37:74 | 324 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
56 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | 1:37:83 | 323 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
57 | JUNG Pierre | 2000 | 1:39:38 | 299 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | 1:39:42 | 299 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CAPELLE Tom | 2000 | 1:39:63 | 295 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
60 | LOVERDE Hugo | 2000 | 1:40:16 | 288 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
61 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | 1:41:82 | 263 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DELIERRE Guillaume | 2000 | 1:42:81 | 250 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | BACHIRI Thameur | 2000 | 1:47:39 | 190 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
64 | TOUHAMI Yassine | 2000 | 1:48:39 | 179 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
65 | PIUSSI Raphaël | 1999 | 1:50:25 | 158 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | ROGER Paul | 1999 | 2:00:44 | 66 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
67 | BARROIS Victor | 1999 | 2:01:83 | 56 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
68 | DUVEAU Raphael | 2000 | 2:02:96 | 49 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
69 | BARASCUT Thomas | 2000 | 2:03:45 | 46 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |