Circuit Régional - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS
Compétition Régionale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISON Kevin | 1990 | 2:15:70 | 1101 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | 2:20:02 | 1040 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | DELLISTE Florian | 1991 | 2:24:72 | 975 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
4 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 2:25:04 | 970 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HAEGEMAN Jonathan | 1991 | 2:26:15 | 955 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | GRAVELINE Hippolyte | 1992 | 2:26:36 | 952 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BONREPAUX Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 2:26:47 | 951 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DESENNE Mathieu | 1986 | 2:28:64 | 922 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | 2:29:67 | 908 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LUTUN Antoine | 1991 | 2:29:91 | 905 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
11 | MARISSAEL Julien | 1991 | 2:32:12 | 877 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 2:32:84 | 867 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENNACEUR Iannis | 1990 | 2:33:09 | 864 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | HENEMAN Alexandre | 1991 | 2:34:30 | 849 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VANHOVE Thomas | 1993 | 2:36:34 | 823 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
16 | COLMANT Josselin | 1990 | 2:36:36 | 823 | RAISMES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FLEUET Thomas | 1993 | 2:37:98 | 803 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | 2:38:38 | 798 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
19 | DUMAS Maxence | 1992 | 2:38:51 | 796 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | SIX Victor | 1991 | 2:40:98 | 766 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | CASBAS ESCALONA Antoine | 1993 | 2:41:06 | 765 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | TABELING Daniel | 1991 | 2:42:11 | 752 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BENKHANOUCHE Rodwan | 1992 | 2:43:80 | 732 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
24 | LEMBOURG Clément | 1993 | 2:44:98 | 718 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
25 | BRUCHON François | 1992 | 2:46:28 | 703 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
26 | BUYS Maxime | 1993 | 2:46:78 | 698 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | DOREMUS Maxime | 1992 | 2:48:82 | 674 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
28 | SELLIER Anthony | 1992 | 2:49:76 | 664 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | WIDENT Guillaume | 1993 | 2:54:98 | 606 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | PODEVIN Daniel | 1992 | 2:56:65 | 589 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA |