5e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Régionale
BETHUNE
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | 1:18:14 | 1119 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
2 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 1:19:01 | 1098 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | 1:21:90 | 1031 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 1:22:07 | 1027 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | 1:22:89 | 1009 | SN LENS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | 1:23:74 | 989 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
7 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | 1:24:98 | 962 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | |
8 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 1:25:25 | 956 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 1:26:43 | 930 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
10 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | 1:29:12 | 873 | SN LENS | FRA | Dep | |
11 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 1:29:12 | 873 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | |
12 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 1:29:81 | 858 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 1:18:55 | 1109 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | 1:18:64 | 1107 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
3 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 1:19:10 | 1096 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
4 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 1:22:20 | 1024 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | 1:22:34 | 1021 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
6 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | 1:23:58 | 993 | SN LENS | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 1:24:35 | 976 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | |
8 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | 1:24:46 | 973 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
9 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | 1:24:78 | 966 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | |
10 | THERY Clara | 1998 | 1:25:55 | 949 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | 1:26:35 | 932 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Reg | |
12 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | 1:26:47 | 929 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Reg | |
13 | KAMEL Joy | 1999 | 1:27:19 | 914 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
14 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | 1:27:85 | 899 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | |
15 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 1:28:88 | 878 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
16 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 1:30:00 | 854 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | |
17 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | 1:30:50 | 844 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 1:30:70 | 840 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
19 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | 1:31:68 | 819 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Dep | |
20 | EL MACHKOUR Anaelle | 1999 | 1:45:02 | 570 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |