Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 2:27:81 | 677 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 2:29:43 | 657 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 2:30:84 | 639 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 2:32:11 | 623 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
5 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 2:34:31 | 596 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LOEZ Lucas | 2008 | 2:40:76 | 520 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
7 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 2:43:63 | 487 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | 2:45:50 | 467 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
9 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 2:46:28 | 459 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 2:46:39 | 457 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
11 | GROSSEMY Bastien | 2008 | 2:47:38 | 447 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MEHAYE Maxime | 2008 | 2:47:53 | 445 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DROP Flavien | 2008 | 2:48:02 | 440 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | CREPIN Marius | 2008 | 2:48:92 | 431 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SOBRIE Gauthier | 2008 | 2:50:29 | 417 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | IQUIOUSSEN Aymane | 2008 | 2:51:33 | 406 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 2:52:50 | 394 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
18 | SPALEK Pawel | 2008 | 2:56:81 | 353 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 2:56:94 | 352 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 2:57:52 | 346 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | REMMERIE Jonas | 2009 | 2:59:20 | 331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BART Clement | 2008 | 2:59:63 | 327 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
23 | AMIARD Corentin | 2009 | 3:04:52 | 284 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 3:05:19 | 279 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 3:07:50 | 260 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | TROUSSARD Alexandre | 2008 | 3:08:73 | 250 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 3:09:96 | 240 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 3:10:36 | 237 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
29 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 3:10:63 | 235 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 3:10:66 | 235 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
31 | KUNDAKCI Lucas | 2008 | 3:10:69 | 235 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ARNOULD Alexandre | 2008 | 3:11:12 | 231 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CAFFIER Nathan | 2008 | 3:11:51 | 228 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | 3:11:74 | 227 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
35 | LEVAUX Sacha | 2008 | 3:11:80 | 226 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
36 | JOONNEKINDT Esteban | 2009 | 3:14:06 | 210 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BARBEY Simon | 2008 | 3:14:52 | 206 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | JAKIC Lucas | 2008 | 3:16:15 | 195 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 3:16:15 | 195 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | WOSKOWIAK Eliot | 2009 | 3:19:10 | 175 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
41 | PERFETTINI Sebastien | 2010 | 3:19:95 | 169 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BENAYADA Jawad | 2008 | 3:20:36 | 166 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
43 | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | 3:20:86 | 163 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MOERMAN Arthur | 2009 | 3:22:14 | 155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 3:22:98 | 150 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | 3:23:49 | 147 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
47 | MAILLARD Charles | 2008 | 3:23:90 | 144 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
48 | FASQUEL Clément | 2009 | 3:25:23 | 137 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | 3:26:85 | 127 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
50 | THUIN Ruben | 2010 | 3:27:39 | 124 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | 3:28:03 | 121 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
52 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | 3:28:47 | 118 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
53 | LECROART Mathieu | 2008 | 3:31:35 | 103 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | ZAHID Ismael | 2009 | 3:32:21 | 99 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
55 | CHITRY Mathieu | 2009 | 3:32:48 | 98 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GRANDIDIER Paul | 2009 | 3:32:51 | 97 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LORIDAN Pierre | 2009 | 3:32:65 | 97 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DESBONNETS Marius | 2008 | 3:32:76 | 96 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan | 2008 | 3:32:96 | 95 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | AMISSE Gabriel | 2008 | 3:33:28 | 94 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | 3:35:05 | 85 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | DELATTRE Mathys | 2008 | 3:37:82 | 73 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | EL KHAOUA Ismael | 2008 | 3:37:94 | 72 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | SAILLY Mathis | 2009 | 3:39:36 | 67 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | BOUZEMARENE Amjad | 2008 | 3:41:54 | 58 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | THOMAS Gaspard | 2010 | 3:42:79 | 53 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | LERNOULD Alexandre | 2010 | 3:46:42 | 41 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
68 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 3:46:59 | 40 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MARQUIS Johan | 2008 | 3:47:37 | 38 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
70 | CHEVALIER Valerian | 2010 | 3:49:43 | 32 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | BECQUET Clément | 2008 | 3:51:55 | 26 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | LANIEZ Mathéo | 2009 | 3:52:05 | 25 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 3:54:75 | 19 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | FOURNIER Baptiste | 2008 | 3:55:11 | 18 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BORDET Zadig | 2009 | 3:55:19 | 18 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | ROUSSEL Edouard | 2010 | 3:56:21 | 16 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | WEXSTEEN Noah | 2008 | 3:56:71 | 15 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | THELY-LELEU Nathan | 2008 | 4:07:46 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | THULLIEZ Jules | 2010 | 4:11:97 | 1 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
80 | THENARD DUVIVIER Bastien | 2008 | 4:12:94 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | BOUZEMARENE Luay | 2010 | 4:14:54 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | TANIS Matthieu | 2009 | 4:14:58 | 1 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | 4:14:70 | 1 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | VANDENBROUCKE Maxime | 2010 | 4:14:88 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
85 | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | 4:16:58 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
86 | CHIHEB Noam | 2008 | 4:18:36 | 1 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
87 | SAADI Wassil | 2010 | 4:22:18 | 1 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
88 | FIORANI Raphael | 2010 | 4:23:35 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
89 | LARANGE Mathis | 2008 | 4:29:95 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | RINGUET Teo | 2009 | 4:30:83 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
91 | DELAPLACE Remi | 2011 | 4:40:69 | 1 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | RAGAD Khalil-Ibrahim | 2008 | 4:54:19 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |