Compétition Départementale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Du Samedi 04 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 1:00:38 | 1095 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 1:00:38 | 1095 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 1:01:86 | 1054 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 1:01:86 | 1054 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 1:01:89 | 1053 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | 1:01:89 | 1053 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
7 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 1:01:92 | 1052 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
8 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 1:01:92 | 1052 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | 1:02:30 | 1042 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | 1:02:30 | 1042 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
11 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | 1:02:60 | 1034 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | 1:02:60 | 1034 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LAGAE Rémy | 1999 | 1:03:88 | 999 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
14 | LAGAE Rémy | 1999 | 1:03:88 | 999 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
15 | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | 1:04:42 | 985 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
16 | VILLAYES Julien | 2000 | 1:04:42 | 985 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
17 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 1:04:45 | 984 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | 1:04:45 | 984 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | 1:04:77 | 976 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | 1:04:77 | 976 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | 1:05:78 | 950 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | LOUVET Lucas | 1999 | 1:05:78 | 950 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 1:06:08 | 942 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
24 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | 1:06:08 | 942 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
25 | POT Nolan | 2003 | 1:06:63 | 928 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | POT Nolan | 2003 | 1:06:63 | 928 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:06:69 | 926 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:06:69 | 926 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 1:06:82 | 923 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 1:06:82 | 923 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:06:98 | 919 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
32 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | 1:06:98 | 919 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
33 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 1:08:76 | 874 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 1:08:76 | 874 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEROY Théo | 2000 | 1:09:08 | 866 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | LEROY Théo | 2000 | 1:09:08 | 866 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
37 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | 1:09:36 | 859 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
38 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | 1:09:36 | 859 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
39 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 1:10:05 | 842 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | 1:10:05 | 842 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 1:10:16 | 839 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
42 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 1:10:16 | 839 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
43 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:10:63 | 828 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | 1:10:63 | 828 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:10:94 | 820 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
46 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | 1:10:94 | 820 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
47 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | 1:11:20 | 814 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | 1:11:20 | 814 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | 1:11:25 | 813 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | 1:11:25 | 813 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | PENNE Hugo | 1996 | 1:11:40 | 809 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
52 | PENNE Hugo | 1996 | 1:11:40 | 809 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
53 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | 1:11:46 | 808 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | 1:11:46 | 808 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LOUCHEZ Aymeric | 2003 | 1:12:06 | 794 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LOUCHEZ Aymeric | 2003 | 1:12:06 | 794 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | 1:12:61 | 781 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
58 | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | 1:12:61 | 781 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
59 | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | 1:12:67 | 779 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | GOUSSU Pierric | 2001 | 1:12:67 | 779 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | 1:12:86 | 775 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
62 | CHALLIER Gaetan | 2004 | 1:12:86 | 775 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
63 | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | 1:12:90 | 774 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
64 | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | 1:12:90 | 774 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
65 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 1:13:54 | 759 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 1:13:54 | 759 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 1:13:86 | 752 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
68 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 1:13:86 | 752 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
69 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | 1:13:91 | 750 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
70 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | 1:13:91 | 750 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
71 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | 1:13:98 | 749 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
72 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | 1:13:98 | 749 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
73 | CALLARD Cyril | 2002 | 1:14:55 | 736 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
74 | CALLARD Cyril | 2002 | 1:14:55 | 736 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
75 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | 1:14:83 | 729 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
76 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | 1:14:83 | 729 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
77 | CAILLEUX Jules | 2003 | 1:15:54 | 713 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
78 | CAILLEUX Jules | 2003 | 1:15:54 | 713 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
79 | PROISY Corentin | 2004 | 1:16:38 | 695 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
80 | PROISY Corentin | 2004 | 1:16:38 | 695 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
81 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | 1:16:51 | 692 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | 1:16:51 | 692 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | FENTE DAMERS Rafael | 2006 | 1:17:44 | 671 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
84 | FENTE DAMERS Rafael | 2006 | 1:17:44 | 671 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
85 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 1:17:65 | 667 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
86 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 1:17:65 | 667 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
87 | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | 1:17:71 | 665 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | AGNERAY Noé | 2005 | 1:17:71 | 665 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | 1:19:19 | 634 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | 1:19:19 | 634 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | 1:19:69 | 623 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
92 | ROELS Hugo | 2003 | 1:19:69 | 623 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
93 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | 1:20:13 | 614 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
94 | GRANDIDIER Simon | 2004 | 1:20:13 | 614 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
95 | BOUQUEREL Tanguy | 2002 | 1:21:68 | 582 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | BOUQUEREL Tanguy | 2002 | 1:21:68 | 582 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | LEROY Cyprien | 2006 | 1:21:95 | 577 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
98 | LEROY Cyprien | 2006 | 1:21:95 | 577 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
99 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | 1:21:96 | 576 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
100 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | 1:21:96 | 576 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
101 | DELLYS Clément | 2006 | 1:22:51 | 565 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
102 | DELLYS Clément | 2006 | 1:22:51 | 565 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | CARRE Gael | 2005 | 1:23:67 | 542 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
104 | CARRE Gael | 2005 | 1:23:67 | 542 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
105 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 1:23:76 | 541 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
106 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | 1:23:76 | 541 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA |