Compétition Départementale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | 0:33:17 | 626 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | 0:33:18 | 626 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 0:31:84 | 698 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | 0:32:52 | 661 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LUDWICZAK Pierre | 2002 | 0:33:17 | 626 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 0:33:17 | 626 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | 0:34:33 | 567 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOURIGAULT Clement | 2002 | 0:34:33 | 567 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE BLAERE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:35:16 | 526 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | 0:35:26 | 521 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
3 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | 0:35:38 | 516 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MASSOR Fayssal | 2002 | 0:35:86 | 493 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
5 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | 0:36:45 | 466 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 0:36:96 | 443 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | 0:32:71 | 651 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURIGAULT Clement | 2002 | 0:33:29 | 620 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | 0:33:37 | 616 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 0:33:84 | 592 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | 0:34:25 | 571 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LUDWICZAK Pierre | 2002 | 0:34:43 | 562 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
7 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | 0:35:15 | 527 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | 0:35:15 | 527 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
9 | MASSOR Fayssal | 2002 | 0:35:17 | 526 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
10 | DE BLAERE Nicolas | 2002 | 0:35:80 | 496 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 0:35:86 | 493 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | 0:36:24 | 475 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | COUSIN Théo | 2002 | 0:36:70 | 455 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
14 | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | 0:37:26 | 430 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | 0:37:26 | 430 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VERCOUTTER Romain | 2002 | 0:37:33 | 427 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAGEISTE Lucas | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 420 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DELAR Mederic | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 420 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
19 | DUCHOQUET Charles | 2003 | 0:37:53 | 418 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
20 | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | 0:37:63 | 414 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 0:37:73 | 410 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BREMEERSCH César | 2002 | 0:37:90 | 403 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
23 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | 0:37:94 | 401 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 0:38:04 | 397 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CUVILLIER Enzo | 2002 | 0:38:17 | 391 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
26 | DERAM Julien | 2002 | 0:38:27 | 387 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
27 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | 0:38:61 | 373 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
28 | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | 0:38:74 | 368 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | 0:38:78 | 366 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | D'ALBRET Benjamin | 2002 | 0:39:02 | 357 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | 0:39:26 | 347 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
32 | GIGAREL Arthur | 2002 | 0:39:38 | 343 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
33 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 0:39:64 | 333 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
34 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | 0:39:84 | 325 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | 0:41:06 | 280 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | 0:41:11 | 279 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
37 | CHAMBERS Gaetan | 2002 | 0:41:29 | 272 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
38 | SINGEZ Hugo | 2002 | 0:41:39 | 269 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
39 | ERRA Enzo | 2002 | 0:41:50 | 265 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
40 | DURIEUX Basile | 2003 | 0:41:86 | 253 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
41 | AOULA Yacine | 2003 | 0:42:06 | 246 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | RENARD Louis-Guy | 2003 | 0:42:44 | 234 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
43 | EL MOUSSAOUI Sofiane | 2002 | 0:42:47 | 233 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
44 | DOLLET Lilian | 2003 | 0:42:56 | 230 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
45 | CUCCHI Augustin | 2002 | 0:42:60 | 229 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DELHAYE Gauvain | 2003 | 0:42:70 | 226 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
47 | EL GHALBZOURI Youssef | 2003 | 0:42:77 | 224 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
48 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Max | 2003 | 0:42:90 | 219 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | NALBOU Zyad | 2003 | 0:43:03 | 215 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
50 | HERBIN Hugo | 2002 | 0:43:82 | 192 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
51 | EL GHALBZOURI Youness | 2003 | 0:44:78 | 165 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | ||
52 | JABORSKA Théo | 2002 | 0:45:73 | 140 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
53 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 0:46:05 | 132 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | DELALEAU Clement | 2002 | 0:47:19 | 106 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
55 | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | 0:47:23 | 105 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | MEURISSE Adrian | 2003 | 0:47:84 | 93 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA |