Compétition Départementale
LILLE
Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 1:07:10 | 746 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | 1:07:67 | 731 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 1:10:15 | 664 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HAMEL Jeremy | 1998 | 1:10:64 | 652 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | 1:10:76 | 648 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
6 | HEYERES Lucas | 1998 | 1:12:27 | 610 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
7 | DELCROIX Alexis | 1999 | 1:12:49 | 605 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
8 | COSSON Corentin | 1999 | 1:13:20 | 587 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
9 | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | 1:13:25 | 586 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | DE DEURWAERDER Hugo | 1999 | 1:13:40 | 582 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 1:13:55 | 578 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
12 | LAGAE Remy | 1999 | 1:14:20 | 563 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
13 | ANSEUR Adel | 1998 | 1:14:52 | 555 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
14 | LAMLICHE Jawad | 1999 | 1:15:43 | 534 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
15 | LAMEYSE Guillaume | 2000 | 1:16:07 | 519 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
16 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 1:16:65 | 505 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HAMEL Jonathan | 2000 | 1:18:12 | 472 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DERACHE Bastien | 1998 | 1:18:53 | 463 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEMADE Clement | 1999 | 1:19:75 | 437 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | 1:19:98 | 432 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
21 | ZAROURI Thibault | 1999 | 1:20:77 | 416 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
22 | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | 1:22:37 | 383 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
23 | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | 1:22:49 | 381 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SELLAM Touffik | 2000 | 1:23:14 | 368 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
25 | CLERC Thomas | 1998 | 1:25:30 | 327 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
26 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 1:25:31 | 327 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 1:25:85 | 317 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
28 | KARROUMI Yannis | 1998 | 1:26:23 | 311 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
29 | DOBROWOLSKI Joe | 2001 | 1:28:55 | 271 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
30 | REA Jason | 2000 | 1:29:13 | 261 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
31 | TAVERNIER Ismaël | 2001 | 1:29:24 | 259 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ACHEBOUCHE Zacharya | 2001 | 1:32:04 | 216 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
33 | VITAL Loic | 2000 | 1:32:15 | 214 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
34 | LOVERDE Hugo | 2000 | 1:32:36 | 211 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
35 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | 1:32:58 | 208 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DESPRES Thibault | 2001 | 1:33:88 | 189 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | WALLYN Hugo | 2001 | 1:34:06 | 187 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | KANDA Ismaël | 2000 | 1:34:09 | 186 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PARMENTIER Maxence | 1998 | 1:35:75 | 164 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DAYE Alexis | 1999 | 1:36:70 | 152 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
41 | BERRIER Antoine | 2001 | 1:41:82 | 95 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
42 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | 1:41:94 | 93 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | 1:45:05 | 65 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
44 | MARMET Ronan | 2001 | 1:57:04 | 4 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DEMEYER Artus | 2001 | 2:02:06 | 1 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | CLERC Valentin | 2001 | 2:02:20 | 1 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA |