Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUQUENOY Florence | 1998 | 0:29:88 | 1058 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | 0:33:04 | 872 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 0:33:22 | 861 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:34:11 | 812 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 0:34:41 | 796 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSE Coline | 1999 | 0:35:78 | 724 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | 0:36:73 | 676 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 0:37:10 | 658 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VETTESE Alizée | 1999 | 0:37:66 | 631 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
10 | VANHILLE Marine | 1999 | 0:37:66 | 631 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | ||
11 | JAMESSE Elodie | 1998 | 0:38:78 | 578 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | ||
12 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | 0:39:00 | 568 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KIECKEN Elena | 2000 | 0:41:68 | 453 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BONNEL Ines | 2001 | 0:42:88 | 406 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NAIT HASSOU Sanahind | 2000 | 0:44:82 | 335 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
16 | PATOOR Leonie | 1999 | 0:44:90 | 332 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | ||
17 | DAMBRICOURT Vélina | 2000 | 0:44:96 | 330 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEBAEKE Alexandra | 1999 | 0:45:12 | 324 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RAVOU Julie | 1998 | 0:45:46 | 313 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
20 | VANHILLE Estelle | 2001 | 0:45:72 | 304 | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | FRA | ||
21 | BEUMIER Cindy | 2001 | 0:47:00 | 263 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DUROT Camille | 2001 | 0:47:79 | 239 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | 0:48:28 | 225 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
24 | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | 0:48:50 | 219 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DUYTSCHE Laurie | 2000 | 0:51:83 | 135 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
26 | VERCOUTRE Lise | 2001 | 0:52:41 | 122 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LEROY Manon | 1999 | 0:52:50 | 120 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VAN ISEGHEM Jade | 2000 | 0:56:28 | 54 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FERIAU Julie | 2001 | 0:59:00 | 23 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
30 | DEBLONDE Maurine | 2000 | 1:01:40 | 6 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
31 | OBEIN Chloé | 2001 | 1:01:46 | 6 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
32 | GRIERE Lia | 2000 | 1:01:53 | 6 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
33 | DEBOUDT Amelie | 2002 | 1:13:82 | 1 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA |