Meeting National Jeunes de Denain - BC Nord SERIES
Compétition Nationale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | 2:39:35 | 929 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
2 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 2:42:40 | 894 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 2:46:19 | 850 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | 2:50:21 | 805 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | REMMERIE Jonas | 2009 | 2:50:97 | 797 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 2:52:61 | 779 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 2:52:67 | 778 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 2:53:86 | 765 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | 2:55:02 | 753 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
10 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 2:58:80 | 713 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 2:59:96 | 701 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 3:02:26 | 677 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | 3:02:93 | 671 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
14 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 3:03:44 | 666 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 3:07:27 | 628 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
16 | DEKETELE Pierrick | 2008 | 3:07:45 | 626 | FRA | |||
17 | EMARA Nael | 2010 | 3:07:78 | 623 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 3:10:89 | 593 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | FRESNEDA Maxime | 2009 | 3:21:69 | 495 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
20 | MERCIER Samuel | 2010 | 3:24:73 | 469 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
21 | BOURGEOIS Lucas | 2009 | 3:28:40 | 439 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | VANHERSECKE Oscar | 2009 | 3:29:27 | 431 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 3:30:00 | 426 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 3:34:03 | 394 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | CHIHEB Noam | 2008 | 3:37:03 | 371 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | COULMY Morgan | 2009 | 3:46:26 | 305 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
27 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 3:50:82 | 275 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |