Meeting National Jeunes de Denain - BC Nord SERIES
Compétition Nationale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 2:16:92 | 1002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | 2:17:20 | 998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 2:23:25 | 919 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SOBRIE Gautier | 2008 | 2:25:58 | 890 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 2:27:27 | 869 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 2:34:84 | 778 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
7 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 2:38:30 | 738 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
8 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | 2:38:31 | 738 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
9 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 2:39:13 | 729 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | SONGIS Timothé | 2008 | 2:41:91 | 698 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
11 | TOUSCH Clément | 2008 | 2:44:23 | 672 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | ||
12 | MENUT Jules | 2008 | 2:45:05 | 663 | FRA | |||
13 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 2:45:38 | 660 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | 2:46:59 | 647 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
15 | HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola | 2009 | 2:47:28 | 639 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | 2:49:79 | 613 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | 2:54:54 | 565 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | 2:55:14 | 559 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | MIOT Léo | 2010 | 2:57:19 | 539 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | 2:59:73 | 514 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SARKISIAN Mikaël | 2008 | 3:02:14 | 492 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
22 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 3:03:28 | 481 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DESSAUVAGES Arthur | 2009 | 3:03:67 | 478 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | LAHENNIER Thomas | 2009 | 3:04:58 | 469 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
25 | ZAHID Ismael | 2009 | 3:06:56 | 452 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | BONNE RAINETEAU Matéo | 2010 | 3:06:61 | 451 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LEQUETTE Noah | 2008 | 3:09:80 | 423 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
28 | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | 3:10:77 | 415 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | DINICESCU Damian | 2010 | 3:10:94 | 413 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CAPPE Camille | 2009 | 3:11:69 | 407 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
31 | BIGAILLON Theotime | 2010 | 3:27:46 | 285 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
32 | BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine | 2010 | 3:31:48 | 257 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |