Meeting National Jeunes de Denain - BC Nord SERIES
Compétition Nationale
DENAIN
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 2:12:19 | 1095 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | 2:16:89 | 1025 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ABDELMOUMEN Nisrine | 2009 | 2:18:49 | 1002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
4 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | 2009 | 2:20:52 | 972 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
5 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | 2:21:20 | 962 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | 2:22:20 | 948 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BODY Alice | 2010 | 2:27:84 | 870 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | 2:27:98 | 868 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
9 | TSOI Maiia | 2009 | 2:30:58 | 833 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | WILLEMAN Lili | 2009 | 2:33:04 | 801 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | 2:33:24 | 798 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | OBOEUF Sarah | 2009 | 2:33:26 | 798 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VARNIER Elina | 2009 | 2:34:46 | 782 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
14 | MAZZOLI Marina | 2010 | 2:35:12 | 774 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VILOCY Maéllys | 2009 | 2:35:54 | 769 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
16 | VANDENBUSSCHE Jade | 2009 | 2:36:15 | 761 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
17 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 2:36:58 | 755 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | 2:36:90 | 751 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | 2:37:02 | 750 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BENOIT Emma | 2009 | 2:37:52 | 744 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAURENT Julia | 2009 | 2:38:04 | 737 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | DUYCKAERTS Clémentine | 2009 | 2:38:98 | 725 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
23 | VORIOT Julie | 2009 | 2:39:21 | 722 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
24 | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | 2:39:98 | 713 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | RAFIAKARANA Collin | 2009 | 2:40:26 | 710 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
26 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | 2:41:00 | 700 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
27 | VANDAMME Louna | 2011 | 2:41:21 | 698 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HUGOT Inès | 2010 | 2:41:84 | 690 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
29 | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | 2:42:22 | 686 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | 2:42:37 | 684 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | AKYILDIZ Defne | 2010 | 2:42:39 | 684 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHAUVIN Sévane | 2009 | 2:42:61 | 681 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
33 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 2:46:89 | 631 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 2:47:00 | 629 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
35 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | 2:47:34 | 625 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 2:47:41 | 625 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | 2:47:93 | 619 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FERE Candice | 2011 | 2:48:91 | 607 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | HADIRI Mayssa | 2010 | 2:51:76 | 576 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
40 | LEMPEREUR Léa | 2011 | 2:52:91 | 563 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
41 | ELOY Manon | 2009 | 2:52:98 | 562 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
42 | STEELANDT Loïze | 2011 | 2:53:50 | 556 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CREPIN Romane | 2011 | 2:54:21 | 549 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | TALEB Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 2:54:98 | 541 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
45 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 2:55:61 | 534 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
46 | BOUDJEMAA Lina | 2010 | 2:56:87 | 521 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
47 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | 2:57:50 | 514 | FRA | |||
48 | BODY Diane | 2011 | 2:58:52 | 503 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DE GRES Colleen | 2009 | 2:58:79 | 501 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
50 | VIGNOT Clémence | 2009 | 3:00:76 | 480 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | ||
51 | FOURNIER Charlotte | 2010 | 3:02:06 | 467 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
52 | THUEUX Elea | 2011 | 3:03:91 | 449 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
53 | VANHOEGAERDEN Lily-rose | 2009 | 3:04:51 | 443 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | EVRARD Nelle | 2009 | 3:05:49 | 434 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
55 | NACHIT Lylia | 2011 | 3:05:66 | 432 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
56 | LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma | 2011 | 3:09:09 | 400 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | DUDZINSKI Lily-Rose | 2009 | 3:12:27 | 371 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
58 | KHALID Sihem | 2010 | 3:12:65 | 368 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
59 | SALAM Safia | 2011 | 3:12:90 | 366 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
60 | VARGA Nelle | 2010 | 3:13:00 | 365 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
61 | TALEB Leina | 2011 | 3:13:43 | 361 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
62 | DUPUIS Léa | 2010 | 3:14:28 | 354 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
63 | LELONG Lise | 2011 | 3:15:27 | 345 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | DJERBIR Chayma | 2009 | 3:25:73 | 262 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
65 | CARLIER Neva | 2011 | 3:27:14 | 251 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | CHOUKRI Sana | 2011 | 3:52:15 | 102 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |