Interclubs Avenirs - Zone Nord
Compétition Régionale
LOUVROIL
Le Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 0:47:23 | 412 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | 0:48:53 | 371 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | BONNE RAINETEAU Matéo | 2010 | 0:48:89 | 360 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VERICEL Raphaël | 2010 | 0:49:63 | 339 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FUENTES Achille | 2010 | 0:49:99 | 328 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 0:50:13 | 324 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | VERMEIL Théo | 2010 | 0:50:26 | 321 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
8 | SAADI Wassil | 2010 | 0:51:15 | 296 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
9 | ADONEL Maël | 2011 | 0:51:33 | 291 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | 0:51:43 | 288 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LERNOULD Alexandre | 2010 | 0:51:67 | 282 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 0:51:71 | 281 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Théophile | 2011 | 0:52:17 | 269 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ROUFAI Nail | 2012 | 0:52:21 | 268 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NIEUWJAER Jules | 2011 | 0:52:59 | 258 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | THERY Benjamin | 2011 | 0:53:78 | 229 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BARD Romain | 2010 | 0:54:21 | 219 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROSKOSZ Gabin | 2010 | 0:55:58 | 188 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHAUVIN Siméon | 2011 | 0:55:75 | 185 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | MANUKYAN Narek | 2010 | 0:57:34 | 152 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DELSAUX Louis | 2011 | 0:58:42 | 132 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | SENCE Clement | 2013 | 0:59:43 | 114 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
23 | ZIEGLER Terence | 2013 | 1:00:44 | 98 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VANBELLE Clarence | 2011 | 1:01:72 | 79 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
25 | KOUDACHE Adam | 2010 | 1:01:81 | 78 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | KERIME Habib-Rayen | 2010 | 1:02:16 | 73 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HADIRI Imran | 2013 | 1:02:48 | 69 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
28 | DEKESTER Maël | 2010 | 1:03:24 | 59 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEUREGANS Leo | 2011 | 1:03:99 | 50 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MERZOUKI Wael | 2012 | 1:04:13 | 49 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
31 | LEFEBVRE Marcel | 2012 | 1:04:60 | 44 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
32 | VERPOORT Loukas | 2012 | 1:04:79 | 42 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PASCUAL Marian | 2010 | 1:05:07 | 39 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 1:09:12 | 9 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |