Meeting de la Ville de Lens
Compétition Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:57:46 | 936 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | 3:04:07 | 867 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 3:04:51 | 862 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | LEMAITRE Rosine | 2003 | 3:13:06 | 776 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
5 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 3:17:12 | 737 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 3:18:80 | 721 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 3:19:38 | 716 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | 3:21:02 | 701 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 3:19:73 | 713 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
2 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 3:21:46 | 697 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCOIS Justine | 2002 | 3:24:20 | 671 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | PEREIRA Zelie | 2005 | 3:41:54 | 523 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | LARD Loïse | 2006 | 3:48:23 | 471 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | GERGIANAKIS Amalia | 2004 | 3:48:62 | 468 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | OLEJNICZAK Noémie | 2005 | 4:02:99 | 365 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
8 | RASOLOARIVONY Kristia | 2006 | 4:15:58 | 286 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:59:00 | 920 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | 3:07:26 | 834 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNIER Adele | 2004 | 3:09:86 | 808 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | LEMAITRE Rosine | 2003 | 3:13:91 | 768 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
5 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | 3:15:75 | 750 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
6 | DELOUX Carla | 2003 | 3:18:04 | 729 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 3:19:04 | 719 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
8 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | 3:19:11 | 718 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | DEFERNEZ Mathilde | 2005 | 3:22:86 | 684 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 3:24:21 | 671 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
11 | FRANCOIS Justine | 2002 | 3:27:77 | 639 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
12 | PEREIRA Zelie | 2005 | 3:38:33 | 549 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
13 | GERGIANAKIS Amalia | 2004 | 3:48:83 | 466 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
14 | LARD Loïse | 2006 | 3:51:73 | 445 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | OLEJNICZAK Noémie | 2005 | 4:07:53 | 335 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
16 | RASOLOARIVONY Kristia | 2006 | 4:16:32 | 281 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |