4e Meeting de Natation de Lille Métropole Natation
Compétition Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:31:38 | 1226 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
2 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | 0:31:42 | 1224 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 0:31:48 | 1220 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 0:31:76 | 1203 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
5 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | 0:32:25 | 1174 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
6 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 0:32:97 | 1132 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
7 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 0:32:99 | 1131 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
8 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:33:00 | 1130 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
9 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | 0:33:05 | 1127 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
10 | DELLISTE Manon | 1995 | 0:33:32 | 1112 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 0:33:32 | 1112 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
12 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 0:33:32 | 1112 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 0:33:44 | 1105 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BAUDUIN Fiona | 1997 | 0:33:52 | 1100 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
15 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 0:33:54 | 1099 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
16 | LEVEQUE Justine | 1997 | 0:33:58 | 1097 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
17 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 0:33:69 | 1091 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 0:33:78 | 1086 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 0:33:85 | 1082 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
20 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 0:34:12 | 1066 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:34:14 | 1065 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | 0:34:21 | 1061 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:34:81 | 1028 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 0:35:04 | 1015 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 0:31:85 | 1198 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_jeu |
2 | DEZ Noémie | 1994 | 0:31:90 | 1195 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | 0:32:04 | 1187 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
4 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 0:32:64 | 1151 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | 0:32:72 | 1147 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Int | ch_fra_cad |
6 | KONIECZKA Cecile | 1996 | 0:33:13 | 1123 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
7 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | 0:33:33 | 1111 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | 0:33:41 | 1107 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | 0:33:47 | 1103 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | 0:33:51 | 1101 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
11 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 0:33:58 | 1097 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | 0:33:60 | 1096 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
13 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | 0:33:62 | 1095 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | DELLISTE Manon | 1995 | 0:33:85 | 1082 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | LEGRESY Tifany | 1994 | 0:33:94 | 1076 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | LEVEQUE Justine | 1997 | 0:33:95 | 1076 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
17 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 0:34:04 | 1071 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
18 | JUNG Agathe | 1996 | 0:34:07 | 1069 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | BUCHET Daphnée | 1996 | 0:34:16 | 1064 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | BEATI Margaux | 1995 | 0:34:23 | 1060 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | 0:34:29 | 1057 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | 0:34:32 | 1055 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | 0:34:38 | 1052 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
24 | TROYON Maëva | 1992 | 0:34:44 | 1048 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | 0:34:45 | 1048 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
26 | BAUDUIN Fiona | 1997 | 0:34:57 | 1041 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | ANGOT Romane | 1997 | 0:34:58 | 1041 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
28 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | 0:34:61 | 1039 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | 0:34:66 | 1036 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | DE LESELEUC Perrine | 1995 | 0:34:66 | 1036 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
31 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | 0:34:69 | 1034 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
32 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 0:34:79 | 1029 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
33 | DE GRAEVE Caroline | 1996 | 0:34:90 | 1023 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | 0:34:91 | 1022 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
35 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | 0:34:93 | 1021 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
36 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | 0:34:96 | 1020 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
37 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | 0:34:98 | 1018 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
38 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | 0:34:99 | 1018 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
39 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | 0:35:01 | 1017 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
40 | RITAINE Dialia | 1995 | 0:35:03 | 1016 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
41 | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | 0:35:19 | 1007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
42 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | 0:35:20 | 1006 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | PREVOTS Florine | 1995 | 0:35:29 | 1001 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
44 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | 0:35:36 | 998 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
45 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | 0:35:72 | 978 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
46 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | 0:36:15 | 955 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
47 | WILLIAMSON Capucine | 1996 | 0:36:40 | 942 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
48 | PIEDBOIS Zoe | 1998 | 0:36:89 | 916 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
49 | FLEJSZAR Valentine | 1998 | 0:36:95 | 913 | SN LENS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
50 | PARENT Celia | 1998 | 0:37:16 | 902 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
51 | BALLAND Margaux | 1998 | 0:37:19 | 901 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
52 | LUBINEAU Delphine | 1998 | 0:37:24 | 898 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
53 | BRAILLON Carla | 1998 | 0:37:24 | 898 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
54 | MARLE Laura | 1997 | 0:37:27 | 896 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
55 | LEZY Flore | 1997 | 0:37:43 | 888 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
56 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | 0:37:70 | 874 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
57 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | 0:40:55 | 735 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
58 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | 0:42:91 | 629 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |