Compétition Départementale
DUNKERQUE
Le Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | 1:01:66 | 1132 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | 1:02:06 | 1119 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | 1:04:69 | 1039 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | 1:05:04 | 1029 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DEWISME Julie | 1994 | 1:05:77 | 1007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | MILLIUS Léa | 1997 | 1:06:08 | 998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | 1:06:18 | 995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | 1:07:01 | 971 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | 1:07:16 | 966 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | HUGUE Louise | 1993 | 1:07:83 | 947 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | 1:08:41 | 930 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DUQUENOY Florence | 1998 | 1:09:20 | 908 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELGRANGE Elise | 1994 | 1:09:28 | 906 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | CARNEY Audrey | 1993 | 1:09:46 | 901 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | RAVOU Isabelle | 1967 | 1:09:98 | 886 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
16 | DUREZ Erwina | 1995 | 1:10:09 | 883 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | DHERSIN Hermance | 1995 | 1:10:36 | 876 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | BECQUET Mathilde | 1996 | 1:10:57 | 870 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | 1:10:60 | 869 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | GOEDEFROYE Alicia | 1996 | 1:10:71 | 866 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | CARNEY Amandine | 1996 | 1:11:45 | 846 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | DELAIRE Justine | 1996 | 1:11:83 | 836 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
23 | DAUDRUY Ameline | 1998 | 1:12:02 | 831 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DUFOSSE Chloé | 1995 | 1:14:28 | 771 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEFEVER Marie | 1997 | 1:14:34 | 770 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | 1:16:12 | 725 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DEBAVELAERE Marion | 1998 | 1:16:13 | 724 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 1:16:71 | 710 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BARETTE Elodie | 1997 | 1:16:91 | 705 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | 1:17:58 | 689 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 1:19:40 | 645 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | VANHELST Perrine | 1996 | 1:20:12 | 628 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CERF Rachel | 1997 | 1:20:20 | 626 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MANIER Landy | 1996 | 1:20:82 | 612 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
35 | NAVE Victorine | 1997 | 1:21:35 | 600 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LONCKE Charlotte | 1994 | 1:23:38 | 554 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DUBUSSE Emilie | 1995 | 1:23:69 | 547 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ROSE Coline | 1999 | 1:24:66 | 527 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LACAES Laurene | 1990 | 1:24:84 | 523 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ROSEAU Melanie | 1995 | 1:25:88 | 501 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
41 | MARRIS Aurore | 1994 | 1:28:11 | 456 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | COUTTENIER Marion | 1998 | 1:29:05 | 437 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
43 | DECROO Pamela | 1996 | 1:32:09 | 380 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BECQUET Madeline | 1998 | 1:33:85 | 349 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
45 | VETTESE Alizée | 1999 | 1:35:94 | 313 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
46 | RAVOU Lucie | 1998 | 1:37:85 | 283 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
47 | DEBAEKE Alexandra | 1999 | 1:42:31 | 217 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ARGILAGA Pauline | 1999 | 1:43:32 | 204 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | TOUBLANC Camille | 1998 | 1:54:58 | 82 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | KETERS Rachel | 1999 | 1:54:94 | 79 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LEFEBURE Rejeane | 1996 | 2:00:09 | 42 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
52 | LEROY Manon | 1999 | 2:07:46 | 9 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SCHÖNIG Aude | 1999 | 2:24:44 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |