Compétition Régionale
MÂCON
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | 0:31:08 | 795 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MARCEAU Anthony | 1987 | 0:33:03 | 693 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
3 | LAVANTUREUX David | 1985 | 0:33:45 | 674 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | 0:34:00 | 650 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
5 | HERVE Vincent | 1984 | 0:34:14 | 644 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
6 | TISSOT Sébastien | 1986 | 0:34:23 | 641 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | CADET Grégoire | 1978 | 0:34:78 | 619 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | BERTO Antoine | 1984 | 0:34:84 | 617 | CN NEVERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAY Bastien | 1984 | 0:34:87 | 615 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
2 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | 0:35:15 | 605 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUVIER GAZ Lionel | 1988 | 0:35:75 | 583 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTHRON Nicolas | 1983 | 0:36:41 | 560 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
5 | TOULANT Alexandre | 1986 | 0:36:43 | 560 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
6 | GARNIER Jean-Christophe | 1985 | 0:37:54 | 524 | SENS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | 0:32:25 | 730 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MARCEAU Anthony | 1987 | 0:33:60 | 667 | CN DECIZE | FRA | ||
3 | TISSOT Sébastien | 1986 | 0:33:91 | 654 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | 0:34:21 | 641 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
5 | HERVE Vincent | 1984 | 0:34:75 | 620 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
6 | LAVANTUREUX David | 1985 | 0:34:76 | 620 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BERTO Antoine | 1984 | 0:34:91 | 614 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
8 | CADET Grégoire | 1978 | 0:35:16 | 604 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | BOUVIER GAZ Lionel | 1988 | 0:35:64 | 587 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RAY Bastien | 1984 | 0:35:94 | 576 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
11 | MILOUD Abdelhakim | 1985 | 0:36:22 | 567 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
12 | GAUTHRON Nicolas | 1983 | 0:36:22 | 567 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
13 | BELLE Corentin | 1989 | 0:36:34 | 563 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | ||
14 | GARRIDO Frédérick | 1981 | 0:36:43 | 560 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | GARRIDO Frédérick | 1981 | 0:36:43 | 560 | US JOIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | TOULANT Alexandre | 1986 | 0:36:48 | 558 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
17 | GARNIER Jean-Christophe | 1985 | 0:36:76 | 549 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CLEMENT Benoit | 1986 | 0:36:99 | 542 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
19 | DEMAY Johan | 1986 | 0:37:00 | 541 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
20 | LAMBLIN Cédric | 1984 | 0:37:24 | 534 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
21 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | 0:37:29 | 532 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | ||
22 | MOTYKA Benjamin | 1986 | 0:37:35 | 530 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BELLAHCEN Reda | 1986 | 0:38:47 | 497 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | ||
24 | NOYER Vincent | 1987 | 0:38:50 | 496 | SENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PUISSANT Alexandre | 1982 | 0:38:61 | 493 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ROUGET Nicolas | 1987 | 0:38:91 | 485 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
27 | CHAUVIN Etienne | 1988 | 0:39:50 | 469 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Clément | 1988 | 0:39:63 | 465 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
29 | DUCHET Guillaume | 1984 | 0:39:93 | 457 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
30 | JAILLET Nicolas | 1988 | 0:40:09 | 453 | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | FRA | ||
31 | SEPTIER Loïc | 1987 | 0:40:35 | 447 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
32 | SUDIC Gaël | 1989 | 0:40:50 | 443 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
33 | GIRARD Benjamin | 1988 | 0:40:73 | 437 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
34 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | 0:41:21 | 426 | SN MÂCON | FRA | ||
35 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | 0:41:56 | 417 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | GESCOFF Benoît | 1990 | 0:42:54 | 395 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
37 | ROUX Christophe | 1989 | 0:42:85 | 388 | CN NEVERS | FRA | ||
38 | GORNEAU Ludovic | 1990 | 0:46:28 | 320 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA |