Compétition Départementale
DUNKERQUE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 0:24:71 | 1123 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | 0:25:48 | 1070 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | 0:25:70 | 1055 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | 0:26:18 | 1023 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BEGREM Mathis | 2006 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PENET Julien | 2003 | 0:26:62 | 994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | 0:26:74 | 986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 0:27:12 | 962 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
10 | PYNTHE François | 1973 | 0:28:13 | 898 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
11 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | 0:28:16 | 896 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
12 | DEVOGELAERE Bastien | 2004 | 0:28:44 | 879 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
13 | LUTUN Mattéo | 2004 | 0:28:68 | 864 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
14 | BACZKOWSKI Jean Victor | 2002 | 0:29:08 | 840 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NICODEME Gabriel | 2002 | 0:29:14 | 836 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
16 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 0:29:18 | 834 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SALEMBIER Guillaume | 1978 | 0:29:30 | 826 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | 0:29:31 | 826 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PYNTHE Maxime | 2005 | 0:29:70 | 803 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
20 | WATTEBLED Gauthier | 2005 | 0:29:86 | 793 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DELAUX Nicolas | 1978 | 0:29:88 | 792 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
22 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | 0:30:22 | 772 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
23 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | 0:30:52 | 755 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ISAERT Raphael | 2006 | 0:31:08 | 724 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:31:18 | 718 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 0:31:28 | 713 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DECLERCQ-GRANIO Livio | 2005 | 0:31:38 | 707 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 0:31:49 | 701 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SALEMBIER Baptiste | 2005 | 0:31:79 | 685 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DAMMAN Thibaut | 2001 | 0:31:85 | 681 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
31 | MAES Zacharie | 2006 | 0:32:77 | 632 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | 0:33:71 | 584 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
33 | ACHTE Clement | 2005 | 0:33:89 | 575 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SCHREFHEERE Noah | 2006 | 0:34:44 | 548 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
35 | JOONNEKINDT Elias | 2007 | 0:34:82 | 530 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VANDAMME Antoine | 2006 | 0:35:06 | 519 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 0:35:43 | 501 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | WATTEBLED Axel | 2006 | 0:36:08 | 472 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 0:37:86 | 395 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COURREGES Baptiste | 2008 | 0:39:02 | 348 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
41 | DUEZ Enzo | 2007 | 0:39:03 | 348 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
42 | RODIONOV Yegor | 2008 | 0:39:64 | 325 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | L'FALI Ahmed | 2007 | 0:40:19 | 305 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DECRIEM Andre | 1982 | 0:55:30 | 3 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | LARANGE Mathis | 2008 | 0:56:81 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |