Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 0:31:53 | 699 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 0:31:66 | 692 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 0:33:18 | 611 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | CREPIN Marius | 2008 | 0:33:43 | 598 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 0:33:59 | 590 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 0:33:89 | 575 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 0:33:95 | 572 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 0:33:95 | 572 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
9 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 0:34:08 | 566 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOEZ Lucas | 2008 | 0:34:12 | 564 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
11 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 0:35:65 | 491 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | REMMERIE Jonas | 2009 | 0:37:21 | 422 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 0:37:37 | 415 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 0:38:38 | 374 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 0:38:83 | 356 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
16 | JOONNEKINDT Esteban | 2009 | 0:40:97 | 277 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 0:31:48 | 702 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 0:31:74 | 687 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 0:32:72 | 635 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 0:32:88 | 627 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 0:33:46 | 597 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
6 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 0:33:47 | 596 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | 0:33:82 | 579 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
8 | LOEZ Lucas | 2008 | 0:34:07 | 566 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
9 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 0:34:17 | 561 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | CREPIN Marius | 2008 | 0:34:32 | 554 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 0:34:63 | 539 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MEHAYE Maxime | 2008 | 0:34:77 | 532 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DROP Flavien | 2008 | 0:34:84 | 529 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SPALEK Pawel | 2008 | 0:35:15 | 514 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BART Clement | 2008 | 0:35:19 | 512 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | 0:35:30 | 507 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
17 | SOBRIE Gauthier | 2008 | 0:35:67 | 490 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 0:35:71 | 488 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CAFFIER Nathan | 2008 | 0:35:80 | 484 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KUNDAKCI Lucas | 2008 | 0:36:15 | 468 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | 0:36:16 | 468 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
22 | REMMERIE Jonas | 2009 | 0:36:67 | 445 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 0:36:93 | 434 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 0:37:22 | 422 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ARNOULD Alexandre | 2008 | 0:37:27 | 419 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | 0:37:29 | 419 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 0:37:36 | 416 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MABILLE Jules | 2008 | 0:37:51 | 409 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | IQUIOUSSEN Aymane | 2008 | 0:37:87 | 394 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | JOONNEKINDT Esteban | 2009 | 0:38:36 | 374 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 0:38:39 | 373 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
32 | CHITRY Mathieu | 2009 | 0:38:45 | 371 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MOERMAN Arthur | 2009 | 0:38:82 | 356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | JAKIC Lucas | 2008 | 0:38:95 | 351 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BECUE Mathys | 2008 | 0:39:23 | 340 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
36 | THUIN Ruben | 2010 | 0:39:30 | 338 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LORIDAN Pierre | 2009 | 0:39:31 | 337 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LEVAUX Sacha | 2008 | 0:39:38 | 335 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
39 | TROUSSARD Alexandre | 2008 | 0:39:51 | 330 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 0:39:59 | 327 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
41 | BENAYADA Jawad | 2008 | 0:39:70 | 323 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
42 | BOUZEMARENE Amjad | 2008 | 0:39:74 | 321 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 0:39:93 | 314 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BARBEY Simon | 2008 | 0:39:96 | 313 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PERFETTINI Sebastien | 2010 | 0:40:44 | 296 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | 0:40:47 | 294 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
47 | DESBONNETS Marius | 2008 | 0:40:86 | 281 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | 0:40:99 | 276 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
49 | LECROART Mathieu | 2008 | 0:41:12 | 272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | 0:41:15 | 271 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
51 | FASQUEL Clément | 2009 | 0:41:17 | 270 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | SAILLY Mathis | 2009 | 0:41:46 | 260 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | WOSKOWIAK Eliot | 2009 | 0:41:66 | 254 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
54 | BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan | 2008 | 0:41:81 | 249 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | 0:41:82 | 248 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | 0:42:22 | 235 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
57 | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | 0:42:27 | 234 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
58 | AMISSE Gabriel | 2008 | 0:42:32 | 232 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | VAN UYTVANCK Nathan | 2008 | 0:43:12 | 208 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BECQUET Clément | 2008 | 0:43:12 | 208 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | DELATTRE Mathys | 2008 | 0:43:45 | 198 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | ZAHID Ismael | 2009 | 0:43:46 | 198 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
63 | GRANDIDIER Paul | 2009 | 0:43:80 | 188 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | EL KHAOUA Ismael | 2008 | 0:44:13 | 179 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | FOURNIER Baptiste | 2008 | 0:44:41 | 171 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | THELY-LELEU Nathan | 2008 | 0:44:78 | 161 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | CHAOUCH Siradj | 2008 | 0:45:15 | 151 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
68 | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | 0:45:52 | 142 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
69 | TANIS Matthieu | 2009 | 0:46:12 | 128 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 0:46:21 | 126 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 0:46:49 | 119 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | FERAHTIA Souleymane | 2009 | 0:46:70 | 114 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
73 | CHIHEB Noam | 2008 | 0:46:71 | 114 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
74 | ROUSSEL Edouard | 2010 | 0:46:75 | 113 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | LERNOULD Alexandre | 2010 | 0:46:79 | 112 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
76 | LANIEZ Mathéo | 2009 | 0:46:80 | 112 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | BORDET Zadig | 2009 | 0:47:02 | 107 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | DJERBIR Younes | 2008 | 0:47:04 | 107 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
79 | VANDENBROUCKE Maxime | 2010 | 0:47:48 | 98 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | 0:47:96 | 88 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | CHEVALIER Valerian | 2010 | 0:48:08 | 86 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
82 | BOUZEMARENE Luay | 2010 | 0:48:51 | 78 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
83 | THOMAS Gaspard | 2010 | 0:48:77 | 73 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | WEXSTEEN Noah | 2008 | 0:48:82 | 72 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | RINGUET Teo | 2009 | 0:50:61 | 44 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | LARANGE Mathis | 2008 | 0:51:20 | 36 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | THENARD DUVIVIER Bastien | 2008 | 0:51:69 | 30 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
88 | THULLIEZ Jules | 2010 | 0:52:22 | 25 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
89 | FIORANI Raphael | 2010 | 0:53:35 | 14 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
90 | DELAPLACE Remi | 2011 | 0:53:58 | 13 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
91 | SAADI Wassil | 2010 | 0:54:56 | 6 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
92 | RAGAD Khalil-Ibrahim | 2008 | 0:57:21 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
93 | MAES Arthur | 2009 | 0:57:35 | 1 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | PRIEUR Loic | 2008 | 1:00:93 | 1 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |