Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 0:40:57 | 525 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Kamlynn | 2009 | 0:40:93 | 509 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RAVIER Leana | 2009 | 0:41:77 | 474 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | 0:42:38 | 449 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 0:45:08 | 347 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PERFETTINI Julia | 2010 | 0:46:98 | 283 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | 0:48:57 | 235 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | REY Maeva | 2009 | 0:50:05 | 194 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
9 | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | 0:51:68 | 153 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | THOREZ Zoé | 2009 | 0:52:50 | 135 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MULLIEZ Rose | 2010 | 0:55:84 | 71 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FERE Candice | 2011 | 0:59:65 | 23 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 1:07:34 | 1 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REY Tatiana | 2011 | 1:08:61 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVIER Leana | 2009 | 0:40:85 | 512 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAU Kamlynn | 2009 | 0:41:47 | 486 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 0:42:08 | 461 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | 0:43:85 | 392 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 0:45:61 | 329 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | REY Maeva | 2009 | 0:47:59 | 264 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
7 | PERFETTINI Julia | 2010 | 0:47:87 | 256 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | 0:52:34 | 138 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | THOREZ Zoé | 2009 | 0:54:11 | 102 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | 0:54:50 | 94 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DELBERGHE Liz | 2009 | 0:54:83 | 88 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | JACOB Zoé | 2009 | 0:55:05 | 84 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MULLIEZ Rose | 2010 | 0:55:33 | 80 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LORTHIOIR Lisa | 2009 | 0:55:57 | 76 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BUSCHIAZZO Zélie | 2009 | 0:56:07 | 68 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VERBRUGGHE Alexia | 2009 | 0:57:02 | 54 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MONSTERLET Margot | 2009 | 0:59:52 | 25 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | 1:02:89 | 3 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FERE Candice | 2011 | 1:03:70 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 1:04:33 | 1 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | REY Tatiana | 2011 | 1:13:13 | 1 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
22 | SALEMBIER Camille | 2009 | 1:16:78 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA |