Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | 0:28:94 | 1156 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 0:30:14 | 1083 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
3 | DYCKE Maxime | 1990 | 0:30:36 | 1069 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
4 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:30:98 | 1033 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONREPAUX Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:31:22 | 1018 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VANHOVE Thomas | 1993 | 0:32:14 | 965 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SI MERABET Hedi | 1994 | 0:31:51 | 1002 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | 0:31:56 | 999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | VALVANDRIN Valentin | 1994 | 0:31:67 | 992 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
4 | DIRSON Lucas | 1991 | 0:32:19 | 962 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHILLE Baptiste | 1982 | 0:28:73 | 1169 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
2 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | 0:29:58 | 1117 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
3 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | 0:30:45 | 1064 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DYCKE Maxime | 1990 | 0:30:49 | 1062 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
5 | VANHOVE Thomas | 1993 | 0:31:17 | 1021 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
6 | BONREPAUX Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:31:19 | 1020 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | 0:31:21 | 1019 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | VALVANDRIN Valentin | 1994 | 0:31:48 | 1003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
9 | DIRSON Lucas | 1991 | 0:31:51 | 1002 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
10 | ROUBLIQUE Philippe | 1961 | 0:31:52 | 1001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
11 | PROUVOST Gauthier | 1988 | 0:31:61 | 996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SI MERABET Hedi | 1994 | 0:32:16 | 964 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
13 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | 0:32:23 | 960 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
14 | MARCHAL Adrien | 1992 | 0:32:27 | 958 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
15 | DOUILLET Anthony | 1990 | 0:33:18 | 907 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
16 | TABELING Daniel | 1991 | 0:33:19 | 906 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DAISNE Alexandre | 1994 | 0:34:61 | 830 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
18 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | 0:34:72 | 824 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GRELLA Kévin | 1990 | 0:34:76 | 822 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
20 | VANDAELE Benjamin | 1993 | 0:35:33 | 792 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
21 | GODON Thibault | 1993 | 0:35:52 | 782 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
22 | ROBIN Maxime | 1994 | 0:35:78 | 769 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
23 | DELATRE Florian | 1995 | 0:35:83 | 766 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LAVA Baptiste | 1989 | 0:35:89 | 763 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
25 | LOOTENS Dimitri | 1984 | 0:36:10 | 753 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
26 | HUBAUT Julien | 1994 | 0:36:16 | 750 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
27 | RENAULT Clément | 1991 | 0:36:42 | 737 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BULANGALIRE Jean-ndagora | 1993 | 0:36:48 | 734 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
29 | LECERF Dylan | 1994 | 0:36:73 | 721 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | LABOUREL Lucas | 1994 | 0:36:85 | 716 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | PARMENTIER Florian | 1995 | 0:37:70 | 674 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MATHIEU Martin | 1995 | 0:37:91 | 664 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
33 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1994 | 0:38:32 | 645 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
34 | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | 0:38:74 | 626 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | 0:38:78 | 624 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LESAGE Remi | 1993 | 0:38:90 | 618 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BONNEROT Antoine | 1993 | 0:40:76 | 536 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
38 | ROBERT Kevin | 1993 | 0:41:11 | 522 | CN SOMAIN | FRA |