Compétition Départementale
RONCHIN
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | 0:58:79 | 1160 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | 1:00:57 | 1108 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
3 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 1988 | 1:02:60 | 1050 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
4 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | 1:02:79 | 1045 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 1:03:08 | 1037 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | RUSSE Alexis | 1991 | 1:03:64 | 1021 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUVOT Benjamin | 1994 | 1:06:94 | 931 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
2 | DODU Maxence | 1991 | 1:07:41 | 919 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
3 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 1:08:06 | 902 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | 1:11:38 | 817 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | 1:12:10 | 799 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | MEZDOUR Samy | 1989 | 1:12:27 | 795 | FNC DOUAI | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | 0:59:78 | 1131 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAEGEMAN Antoine | 1988 | 1:01:12 | 1092 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
3 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | 1:01:77 | 1074 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
4 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | 1:02:49 | 1053 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 1:03:27 | 1031 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
6 | RUSSE Alexis | 1991 | 1:03:99 | 1011 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PRUVOT Benjamin | 1994 | 1:07:64 | 913 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
8 | DELIGNE Rémy | 1994 | 1:08:31 | 895 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DODU Maxence | 1991 | 1:08:77 | 883 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | 1:10:22 | 846 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | 1:10:97 | 827 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | MEZDOUR Samy | 1989 | 1:11:11 | 824 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
13 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | 1:11:28 | 819 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | 1:11:84 | 805 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | 1:11:89 | 804 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
16 | WURTZ Martin | 1992 | 1:12:39 | 792 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | ||
17 | BENARD Damien | 1992 | 1:12:73 | 784 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
18 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | 1:13:34 | 769 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | 1:13:48 | 765 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
20 | PALINIEWICZ Clément | 1992 | 1:13:99 | 753 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MALRAIT Mathias | 1994 | 1:14:75 | 735 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VANGAEVEREN Simon | 1991 | 1:15:03 | 729 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
23 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | 1:15:26 | 723 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
24 | BELVAL Florian | 1994 | 1:15:61 | 715 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | BEAUCIER Lionel | 1987 | 1:15:80 | 711 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
26 | ABDELLI Yannis | 1993 | 1:15:82 | 710 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
27 | TABELING Daniel | 1991 | 1:15:86 | 709 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MILLE Ghislain | 1993 | 1:17:92 | 662 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FONTAINE Francois | 1995 | 1:18:35 | 653 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
30 | DOUTRELIGNE Francois | 1991 | 1:19:38 | 630 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
31 | BECQUAERT Marc-André | 1994 | 1:19:45 | 628 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
32 | CHANDELIER Clément | 1994 | 1:19:50 | 627 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | ||
33 | DEQUIREZ Nicolas | 1993 | 1:20:06 | 615 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
34 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | 1:20:30 | 610 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
35 | MASSART CORNU Romain | 1995 | 1:20:65 | 602 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DUMAS Axel | 1993 | 1:21:53 | 584 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | 1:22:19 | 570 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
38 | DURIEUX Edouard | 1995 | 1:38:03 | 288 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |