Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 0:52:85 | 1193 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
2 | BLASIAK Maxime | 1990 | 0:53:48 | 1171 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
3 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | 0:55:73 | 1094 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
4 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | 0:56:97 | 1053 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | YVART Elliott | 1990 | 0:57:40 | 1039 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | HERBECQ Nicolas | 1989 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CATRY Sébastien | 1992 | 0:57:84 | 1025 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PREZ Sylvain | 1990 | 0:58:15 | 1015 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSANA Anthony | 1988 | 0:57:22 | 1045 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
2 | JOONEKIN Fabrice | 1972 | 0:57:77 | 1027 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VINOIS Benjamin | 1991 | 0:58:58 | 1001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
4 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | 0:58:92 | 990 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | 0:59:02 | 987 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
6 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | 0:59:14 | 983 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DENNEULIN Pierre | 1991 | 0:59:35 | 976 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DAMIENS William | 1992 | 0:59:60 | 969 | CN CROIX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLASIAK Maxime | 1990 | 0:53:52 | 1170 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
2 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | 0:55:90 | 1089 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
3 | YVART Elliott | 1990 | 0:55:98 | 1086 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
4 | TOMAVO William | 1993 | 0:56:25 | 1077 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | HERBECQ Nicolas | 1989 | 0:56:75 | 1060 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PREZ Sylvain | 1990 | 0:56:95 | 1054 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | 0:57:16 | 1047 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | CATRY Sébastien | 1992 | 0:57:25 | 1044 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARSANA Anthony | 1988 | 0:57:81 | 1026 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | JOONEKIN Fabrice | 1972 | 0:58:15 | 1015 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VINOIS Benjamin | 1991 | 0:58:32 | 1009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
12 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | 0:58:38 | 1007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | 0:58:40 | 1007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DENNEULIN Pierre | 1991 | 0:58:87 | 992 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | 0:58:88 | 991 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
16 | DAMIENS William | 1992 | 0:59:23 | 980 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
17 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | 0:59:41 | 975 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | 0:59:48 | 972 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | 0:59:73 | 964 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CUVELIER Thomas | 1991 | 1:00:10 | 953 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CARIN Maxime | 1991 | 1:00:33 | 946 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | ||
22 | TABELING Daniel | 1991 | 1:00:37 | 944 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CHAILLET Vivien | 1990 | 1:00:37 | 944 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
24 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | 1:00:86 | 929 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
25 | SEBILLE Jérémy | 1981 | 1:00:95 | 926 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | DOUAY Thomas | 1981 | 1:00:98 | 925 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
27 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | 1:01:16 | 920 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
28 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 1979 | 1:01:17 | 920 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VANGAEVEREN Frank | 1964 | 1:01:33 | 915 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
30 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | 1:01:40 | 913 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GYDE Ugo | 1990 | 1:01:71 | 903 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
32 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | 1:01:89 | 898 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
33 | PALINIEWICZ Adrien | 1990 | 1:01:90 | 897 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BAILLIEUX Kevin | 1990 | 1:01:93 | 896 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
35 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | 1:02:18 | 889 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | VALVANDRIN Valentin | 1994 | 1:02:39 | 883 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
37 | PROUVOST Loïc | 1993 | 1:02:46 | 880 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BOUVELLE Guillaume | 1989 | 1:02:71 | 873 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
39 | DOUILLET Anthony | 1990 | 1:02:75 | 872 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
40 | ZABOITZEFF Clement | 1991 | 1:02:82 | 870 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
41 | MEZDOUR Samy | 1989 | 1:03:09 | 862 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
42 | HAUTION Alexandre | 1990 | 1:03:43 | 851 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
43 | MILLE Ghislain | 1993 | 1:04:28 | 827 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GRELLA Kévin | 1990 | 1:04:35 | 824 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
45 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | 1:04:52 | 820 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
46 | BENARD Damien | 1992 | 1:04:84 | 810 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
47 | TAHIR Yanis | 1991 | 1:04:86 | 810 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
48 | LECERF Dylan | 1994 | 1:05:20 | 800 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
49 | DORGEVILLE Thibaut | 1980 | 1:05:88 | 781 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | ZEDADKA Rachid | 1994 | 1:05:90 | 780 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
51 | MONTEGNIES Evan | 1992 | 1:06:07 | 775 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
52 | HOTTON Christophe | 1991 | 1:06:32 | 768 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | ||
53 | DEGRIECK Thibault | 1991 | 1:06:39 | 766 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
54 | WATEL Fabien | 1980 | 1:06:74 | 756 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
55 | PALINIEWICZ Clément | 1992 | 1:06:86 | 753 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DYCKE Théo | 1994 | 1:07:03 | 748 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
57 | GODON Thibault | 1993 | 1:07:27 | 742 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
58 | ZAROURI Thomas | 1992 | 1:07:53 | 735 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | ||
59 | JENNEQUIN Aurelien | 1993 | 1:08:27 | 714 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | LEBON Alex | 1995 | 1:09:40 | 684 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
61 | TURQUET Quentin | 1994 | 1:10:14 | 665 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
62 | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | 1:10:20 | 663 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
63 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | 1:10:22 | 662 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | ||
64 | ROUSSEAUX Julien | 1993 | 1:10:69 | 650 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
65 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | 1:11:03 | 642 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | ANSELAIN Benoit | 1996 | 1:12:24 | 611 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
67 | FREDERIKS Kevin | 1993 | 1:12:48 | 605 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
68 | NICOLAS Clément | 1994 | 1:12:58 | 602 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
69 | BERTIN Hugo | 1993 | 1:12:78 | 597 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
70 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | 1:12:93 | 594 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
71 | DAISNE Alexandre | 1994 | 1:13:17 | 588 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | ||
72 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | 1:13:37 | 583 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
73 | ROOS Guillaume | 1994 | 1:13:45 | 581 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
74 | CHAVATTE Alexandre | 1993 | 1:13:70 | 575 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | SPRIET Jeson | 1993 | 1:14:63 | 552 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
76 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | 1:14:65 | 552 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | MALET Benoit | 1993 | 1:15:21 | 539 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | ||
78 | VAN LUCHENE Pierre | 1995 | 1:15:72 | 527 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
79 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | 1:21:92 | 392 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | DELBART Antoine | 1998 | 1:25:64 | 321 | BELGIQUE | BEL |