Compétition Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | 0:39:70 | 967 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:40:10 | 949 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | JORION Solène | 1994 | 0:40:13 | 948 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | 0:40:17 | 946 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | FOULON Adeline | 1988 | 0:40:33 | 939 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 0:40:93 | 913 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 0:40:94 | 912 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | 0:41:07 | 907 | CN NOYON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
9 | MARMUSE Amélie | 1997 | 0:41:37 | 894 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
10 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | 0:42:06 | 864 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | 0:42:16 | 860 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:42:18 | 859 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | CORFMAT Emma | 1995 | 0:43:68 | 797 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | STATIUS Ambre | 1998 | 0:44:96 | 746 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | 0:45:33 | 732 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
16 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 0:48:72 | 606 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOULON Adeline | 1988 | 0:39:95 | 956 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | JORION Solène | 1994 | 0:40:21 | 944 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | 0:40:24 | 943 | SN LENS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | 0:40:56 | 929 | CN NOYON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | 0:41:01 | 909 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | JOVET Stacy | 1996 | 0:41:24 | 899 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | 0:41:29 | 897 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | MARMUSE Amélie | 1997 | 0:41:44 | 891 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | 0:41:50 | 888 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | 0:41:97 | 868 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
11 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | 0:41:97 | 868 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | 0:42:42 | 849 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | 0:43:78 | 793 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | ||
14 | CORFMAT Emma | 1995 | 0:44:14 | 779 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | STATIUS Ambre | 1998 | 0:44:55 | 762 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 0:44:69 | 757 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | 0:45:35 | 731 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | JBARA Yasmina | 1998 | 0:45:45 | 727 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
19 | MARTEL Florine | 1998 | 0:45:90 | 710 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | 0:46:64 | 682 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
21 | JUSSELME Agnés | 1998 | 0:47:32 | 657 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | WALSKI Laura | 1998 | 0:48:90 | 600 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | LHERBIER Chloe | 1996 | 0:51:21 | 521 | SN LENS | FRA |