Compétition Régionale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | 2:07:96 | 960 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | 2:12:02 | 898 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | 2:15:66 | 845 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | 2:15:91 | 841 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | LELONG Lucas | 2006 | 2:16:07 | 839 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIQUET Raphaël | 2006 | 2:16:34 | 835 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 2:19:49 | 790 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ISAERT Raphael | 2006 | 2:20:01 | 783 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | 2:20:23 | 780 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | 2:21:03 | 768 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 2:21:25 | 765 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | COFFRE Mahe | 2007 | 2:23:02 | 741 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
13 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 2:25:90 | 703 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SCOTTE Sam | 2006 | 2:27:60 | 680 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FOSSATI Enzo | 2007 | 2:28:71 | 666 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | DACQUIN Leo | 2006 | 2:30:69 | 641 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | 2006 | 2:32:91 | 613 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | RAMETTE Lubin | 2006 | 2:33:55 | 605 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | MAES Zacharie | 2006 | 2:33:76 | 602 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 2:34:98 | 587 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LORIDAN Ethan | 2006 | 2:35:39 | 582 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LEFEBVRE Flavien | 2006 | 2:35:86 | 577 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 2:36:08 | 574 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ROUSSEAU Raphael | 2006 | 2:37:63 | 556 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | 2:37:77 | 554 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 2:38:47 | 546 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PETITDIDIER Gabriel | 2006 | 2:39:28 | 537 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BECCART Paul | 2006 | 2:39:54 | 534 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VANDAMME Antoine | 2006 | 2:41:45 | 512 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | JOAN Charlely | 2007 | 2:42:70 | 498 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CAFFIER Nathan | 2008 | 2:43:61 | 488 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | 2:44:53 | 477 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
33 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 2:45:56 | 466 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
34 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 2:45:78 | 464 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | ALBERT Luis | 2007 | 2:47:17 | 449 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JOONNEKINDT Elias | 2007 | 2:48:91 | 431 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DELOMMEZ Simon | 2007 | 2:49:29 | 427 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | LECOUSTRE Esteban | 2007 | 2:49:56 | 424 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 2:51:54 | 404 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MINNEBOO Arthur | 2007 | 2:53:15 | 388 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | JAKIC Lucas | 2008 | 2:54:53 | 375 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CHATELAIN Tristan | 2006 | 2:56:35 | 357 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | FRANCOIS Simon | 2008 | 2:56:70 | 354 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LEBRUN Lucas | 2007 | 2:57:88 | 343 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | WATTEBLED Axel | 2006 | 2:59:36 | 329 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SANCTORUM Baptiste | 2007 | 2:59:71 | 326 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | GERMAIN Maxence | 2008 | 2:59:86 | 325 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LEGRAIN Nathan | 2008 | 3:01:29 | 312 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
49 | CARBONNIER Tom | 2007 | 3:01:63 | 309 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PAVIA Simon | 2008 | 3:03:24 | 295 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
51 | TOP BEELKENS Amaury | 2007 | 3:06:59 | 267 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | COUZIN Félix | 2006 | 3:14:48 | 207 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | RODIONOV Yegor | 2008 | 3:17:02 | 189 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GUILBERT Nathan | 2006 | 3:17:02 | 189 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GARENAUX Bastien | 2007 | 3:17:09 | 188 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GOSSELIN Nolan | 2006 | 3:17:73 | 184 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LUTUN Jules | 2008 | 3:18:21 | 181 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
58 | VAN UYTVANCK Nathan | 2008 | 3:20:96 | 163 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | THELY-LELEU Nathan | 2008 | 3:22:32 | 154 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | FOURNIER Tanguy | 2006 | 3:22:73 | 152 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | GOSSET Romain | 2006 | 3:28:46 | 118 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | GOSSET Thomas | 2006 | 3:29:77 | 111 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | DE BEIR Antoine | 2007 | 3:37:81 | 73 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | L'FALI Ahmed | 2007 | 3:38:23 | 71 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | AERNOUDTS Mathys | 2008 | 3:39:02 | 68 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | 3:44:97 | 46 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | DEVYNCK Mattéo | 2008 | 3:45:97 | 42 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | VEROVE Loevan | 2008 | 3:47:19 | 38 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | DEZOOMER Tom | 2008 | 3:51:14 | 27 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | BENABID Marwan | 2006 | 4:16:65 | 1 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | VANDEWALLE Luka | 2008 | 4:17:10 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | BEJENARU Killian | 2008 | 4:20:87 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |