Compétition Régionale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice | 2007 | 0:31:77 | 976 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCAULT Cécile | 2007 | 0:33:00 | 904 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | 0:35:96 | 744 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | 0:37:02 | 690 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
5 | CHEVALIER Juliette | 2008 | 0:37:30 | 676 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | 0:37:78 | 653 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEMANGHON Jeanne | 2007 | 0:38:08 | 638 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | BLANQUART Erika | 2007 | 0:38:09 | 638 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DESBUREAU Agathe | 2008 | 0:38:20 | 632 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CAROULLE Romane | 2007 | 0:39:07 | 592 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | 0:39:38 | 577 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
12 | WAMPOUILLE Zélie | 2009 | 0:39:43 | 575 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
13 | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | 0:39:85 | 556 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 0:41:11 | 501 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | MASCRE-HURTEBISE Manon | 2008 | 0:41:51 | 485 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | 0:41:87 | 470 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | CARON Lalye | 2007 | 0:41:94 | 467 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
18 | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | 0:42:19 | 457 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 0:42:33 | 451 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | LEPRETRE Elea | 2008 | 0:42:43 | 447 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
21 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 0:42:70 | 436 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DELERUE Naelle | 2007 | 0:42:98 | 425 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | HARIRI Ines | 2008 | 0:43:35 | 411 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | 0:43:60 | 401 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | HENNEBERT Alexia | 2007 | 0:44:07 | 384 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
26 | PLOVIER Lison | 2007 | 0:44:64 | 363 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
27 | BODEL Lise | 2009 | 0:44:71 | 360 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CAPELLE Sara | 2008 | 0:44:98 | 351 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
29 | BOITEL Flore | 2007 | 0:45:16 | 344 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 0:45:25 | 341 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 0:45:61 | 329 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | MARTEEL-LAMUSSE Maëlyne | 2008 | 0:45:77 | 323 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BLOT Emeline | 2009 | 0:46:28 | 306 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
34 | ROSIAUX Yéléna | 2007 | 0:46:32 | 305 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 0:46:70 | 292 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | LAGEISTE Clara | 2008 | 0:46:91 | 286 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DEZITTER Jeanne | 2008 | 0:47:49 | 267 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | WINOCK Laly | 2008 | 0:47:56 | 265 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
39 | THULLIER Zélie | 2009 | 0:47:64 | 263 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | VERCRUYSSE Jade | 2009 | 0:47:81 | 258 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 0:48:22 | 245 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | MONCLIN Elisa | 2008 | 0:48:28 | 243 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
43 | WEPPE Colyne | 2009 | 0:48:62 | 233 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BOROWSKI Lola | 2009 | 0:48:91 | 225 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VICHARD Margaux | 2007 | 0:48:96 | 224 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | ABRAMOV Lola | 2008 | 0:49:40 | 211 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | JACOB Angelina | 2009 | 0:50:62 | 179 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BENOIT Emma | 2009 | 0:50:97 | 170 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LELEU Faustine | 2009 | 0:51:01 | 169 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | TRUWANT Ann-July | 2007 | 0:51:04 | 169 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | WACOGNE Adele | 2009 | 0:51:19 | 165 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
52 | PICHERY BOURGAIN Rose | 2009 | 0:51:25 | 164 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
53 | LECOUSTRE Miya | 2009 | 0:51:77 | 151 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DELETROY Lyne | 2009 | 0:51:78 | 151 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
55 | DEVOGELAERE Amelie | 2008 | 0:52:19 | 142 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | ||
56 | CALVEZ Zoe | 2009 | 0:55:55 | 76 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
57 | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | 0:59:65 | 23 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | OLIVIER Lola | 2008 | 1:03:39 | 2 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | SEYS Mahault | 2008 | 1:06:94 | 1 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |