Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 25 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 2:10:08 | 1202 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 2:10:08 | 1202 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | 2:10:49 | 1195 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
4 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | 2:10:49 | 1195 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
5 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:16:99 | 1095 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:16:99 | 1095 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | 2:17:70 | 1084 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | 2:17:70 | 1084 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 2:18:39 | 1074 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 2:18:39 | 1074 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 2:19:34 | 1060 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 2:19:34 | 1060 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 2:22:85 | 1008 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
14 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 2:22:85 | 1008 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
15 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 2:23:01 | 1006 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
16 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 2:23:01 | 1006 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
17 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 2:23:16 | 1004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 2:23:16 | 1004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 2:24:26 | 988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 2:24:26 | 988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 2:24:54 | 984 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 2:24:54 | 984 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:27:02 | 949 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
24 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:27:02 | 949 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
25 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 2:27:36 | 944 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
26 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 2:27:36 | 944 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
27 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 2:28:08 | 934 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 2:28:08 | 934 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | 2:28:92 | 922 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | 2:28:92 | 922 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | 2:29:63 | 912 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | 2:29:63 | 912 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 2:29:69 | 912 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 2:29:69 | 912 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 2:32:20 | 877 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
36 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 2:32:20 | 877 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
37 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 2:33:54 | 859 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
38 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 2:33:54 | 859 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
39 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | 2:34:41 | 848 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
40 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | 2:34:41 | 848 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
41 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 2:35:87 | 828 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
42 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 2:35:87 | 828 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
43 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 2:36:64 | 818 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 2:36:64 | 818 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 2:13:70 | 1145 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 2:13:70 | 1145 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | 2:14:24 | 1137 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
4 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | 2:14:24 | 1137 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
5 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 2:14:40 | 1134 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | 2:14:40 | 1134 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:17:71 | 1084 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 2:17:71 | 1084 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | 2:17:86 | 1082 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | 2:17:86 | 1082 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 2:18:31 | 1075 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
12 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 2:18:31 | 1075 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
13 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 2:18:70 | 1069 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | 2:18:70 | 1069 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 2:19:10 | 1063 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | 2:19:10 | 1063 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | 2:21:12 | 1034 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DE MOOR William | 1997 | 2:21:12 | 1034 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 2:21:46 | 1029 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | 2:21:46 | 1029 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 2:22:69 | 1011 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | 2:22:69 | 1011 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | 2:23:30 | 1002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
24 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | 2:23:30 | 1002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
25 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 2:24:23 | 988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | 2:24:23 | 988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 2:24:49 | 985 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | 2:24:49 | 985 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 2:24:55 | 984 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | 2:24:55 | 984 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 2:25:52 | 970 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 2:25:52 | 970 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 2:27:64 | 940 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | 2:27:64 | 940 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 2:27:96 | 936 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
36 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | 2:27:96 | 936 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
37 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 2:27:99 | 935 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
38 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | 2:27:99 | 935 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
39 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | 2:28:11 | 934 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | 2:28:11 | 934 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | 2:28:43 | 929 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | 2:28:43 | 929 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:28:69 | 925 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
44 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | 2:28:69 | 925 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
45 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 2:28:87 | 923 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 2:28:87 | 923 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | 2:29:08 | 920 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
48 | LALOY Valentin | 1989 | 2:29:08 | 920 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
49 | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | 2:30:17 | 905 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
50 | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | 2:30:17 | 905 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
51 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 2:30:62 | 899 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | COCCORDANO Mathis | 1999 | 2:30:62 | 899 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | 2:31:17 | 891 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
54 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | 2:31:17 | 891 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 2:33:57 | 859 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
56 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 2:33:57 | 859 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
57 | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | 2:33:69 | 857 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | 2:33:69 | 857 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | 2:34:07 | 852 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
60 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | 2:34:07 | 852 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
61 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | 2:34:38 | 848 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
62 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | 2:34:38 | 848 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | 2:34:62 | 845 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | 2:34:62 | 845 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | 2:35:60 | 832 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
66 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | 2:35:60 | 832 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | ||
67 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 2:35:82 | 829 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
68 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | 2:35:82 | 829 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
69 | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | 2:36:05 | 826 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
70 | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | 2:36:05 | 826 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
71 | GUYOT Boris | 1989 | 2:36:82 | 816 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | GUYOT Boris | 1989 | 2:36:82 | 816 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 2:37:04 | 813 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
74 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 2:37:04 | 813 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
75 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | 2:37:54 | 807 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | 2:37:54 | 807 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | 2:37:82 | 803 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
78 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | 2:37:82 | 803 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
79 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | 2:40:26 | 772 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
80 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | 2:40:26 | 772 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
81 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | 2:41:06 | 762 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
82 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | 2:41:06 | 762 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
83 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | 2:43:69 | 729 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
84 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | 2:43:69 | 729 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
85 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 2:45:48 | 707 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
86 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | 2:45:48 | 707 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
87 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | 2:46:48 | 695 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
88 | VAROQUI Victor | 2000 | 2:46:48 | 695 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
89 | DESNEUX Florian | 2001 | 2:47:60 | 682 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
90 | DESNEUX Florian | 2001 | 2:47:60 | 682 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
91 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 2:48:24 | 674 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
92 | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | 2:48:24 | 674 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
93 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 2:48:70 | 669 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
94 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | 2:48:70 | 669 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
95 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 2:49:44 | 660 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
96 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | 2:49:44 | 660 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | 2:50:96 | 642 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
98 | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | 2:50:96 | 642 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
99 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | 2:51:32 | 638 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
100 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | 2:51:32 | 638 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
101 | HERPAIN Loic | 2001 | 2:51:68 | 634 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
102 | HERPAIN Loic | 2001 | 2:51:68 | 634 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
103 | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:51:84 | 632 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
104 | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:51:84 | 632 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
105 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | 2:52:01 | 630 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
106 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | 2:52:01 | 630 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
107 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 2:54:39 | 603 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
108 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 2:54:39 | 603 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
109 | HAMON Axel | 2000 | 2:55:34 | 592 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
110 | HAMON Axel | 2000 | 2:55:34 | 592 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
111 | SAGUEZ Benoit | 1999 | 2:57:34 | 570 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
112 | SAGUEZ Benoit | 1999 | 2:57:34 | 570 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
113 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:57:52 | 568 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
114 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | 2:57:52 | 568 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
115 | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | 2:58:64 | 556 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
116 | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | 2:58:64 | 556 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
117 | COROAMA Stefan | 2001 | 3:02:09 | 520 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
118 | COROAMA Stefan | 2001 | 3:02:09 | 520 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
119 | RENSY Lucien | 2000 | 3:03:32 | 507 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
120 | RENSY Lucien | 2000 | 3:03:32 | 507 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
121 | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | 3:06:52 | 475 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
122 | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | 3:06:52 | 475 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
123 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 3:10:50 | 436 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
124 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | 3:10:50 | 436 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
125 | MAAMAR Adrien | 2000 | 3:43:57 | 178 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
126 | MAAMAR Adrien | 2000 | 3:43:57 | 178 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |