Compétition Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 25 Octobre 2014 au Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWANS Axelle | 1999 | 2:12:74 | 1119 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
2 | DAWANS Axelle | 1999 | 2:12:74 | 1119 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
3 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 2:14:84 | 1086 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 2:14:84 | 1086 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:15:88 | 1070 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
6 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:15:88 | 1070 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | JUNGLING Florence | 1999 | 2:16:17 | 1066 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
8 | JUNGLING Florence | 1999 | 2:16:17 | 1066 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
9 | DI BATTISTA Lena | 1997 | 2:17:99 | 1038 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
10 | DI BATTISTA Lena | 1997 | 2:17:99 | 1038 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | TESTAERT Liana | 1997 | 2:18:59 | 1029 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | TESTAERT Liana | 1997 | 2:18:59 | 1029 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
13 | MONDONEDO Sonoma | 2000 | 2:18:84 | 1026 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
14 | MONDONEDO Sonoma | 2000 | 2:18:84 | 1026 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 2:19:89 | 1010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 2:19:89 | 1010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:20:12 | 1006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
18 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:20:12 | 1006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
19 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 2:20:37 | 1003 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 2:20:37 | 1003 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | 2:21:89 | 980 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | 2:21:89 | 980 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 2:23:02 | 964 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
24 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 2:23:02 | 964 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | 2:23:29 | 960 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
26 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | 2:23:29 | 960 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
27 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:24:85 | 938 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:24:85 | 938 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | 2:27:26 | 903 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
30 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | 2:27:26 | 903 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
31 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | 2:27:27 | 903 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
32 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | 2:27:27 | 903 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
33 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | 2:27:35 | 902 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | 2:27:35 | 902 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
35 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | 2:27:80 | 896 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | 2:27:80 | 896 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | 2:28:09 | 892 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
38 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | 2:28:09 | 892 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
39 | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | 2:28:24 | 890 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
40 | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | 2:28:24 | 890 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
41 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | 2:29:91 | 867 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | 2:29:91 | 867 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 2:31:06 | 851 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
44 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 2:31:06 | 851 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
45 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:31:39 | 846 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
46 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:31:39 | 846 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | 2:14:52 | 1091 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | 2:14:52 | 1091 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:16:49 | 1061 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:16:49 | 1061 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
5 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 2:18:69 | 1028 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
6 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | 2:18:69 | 1028 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
7 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | 2:18:87 | 1025 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | 2:18:87 | 1025 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 2:19:53 | 1015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
10 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | 2:19:53 | 1015 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
11 | DAWANS Axelle | 1999 | 2:19:65 | 1013 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
12 | DAWANS Axelle | 1999 | 2:19:65 | 1013 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
13 | DI BATTISTA Lena | 1997 | 2:19:87 | 1010 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
14 | DI BATTISTA Lena | 1997 | 2:19:87 | 1010 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | TESTAERT Liana | 1997 | 2:19:97 | 1009 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
16 | TESTAERT Liana | 1997 | 2:19:97 | 1009 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
17 | MONDONEDO Sonoma | 2000 | 2:20:44 | 1002 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | MONDONEDO Sonoma | 2000 | 2:20:44 | 1002 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
19 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 2:21:98 | 979 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | 2:21:98 | 979 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:22:93 | 965 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | 2:22:93 | 965 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | 2:23:95 | 951 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | 2:23:95 | 951 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | JUNGLING Florence | 1999 | 2:24:00 | 950 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
26 | JUNGLING Florence | 1999 | 2:24:00 | 950 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
27 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | 2:25:34 | 931 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
28 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | 2:25:34 | 931 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
29 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:26:19 | 919 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | 2:26:19 | 919 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | 2:26:58 | 913 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
32 | MARTIN Camille | 1999 | 2:26:58 | 913 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
33 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 2:26:84 | 909 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
34 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | 2:26:84 | 909 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
35 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | 2:27:32 | 903 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
36 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | 2:27:32 | 903 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 2:27:57 | 899 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
38 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | 2:27:57 | 899 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
39 | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | 2:27:90 | 895 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
40 | BOCQUET Mathilde | 1999 | 2:27:90 | 895 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
41 | GENET Florine | 1995 | 2:28:07 | 892 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
42 | GENET Florine | 1995 | 2:28:07 | 892 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
43 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | 2:28:57 | 885 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
44 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | 2:28:57 | 885 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
45 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:28:95 | 880 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
46 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | 2:28:95 | 880 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
47 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | 2:29:09 | 878 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
48 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | 2:29:09 | 878 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
49 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | 2:29:50 | 872 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
50 | LECOMTE Alice | 1992 | 2:29:50 | 872 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
51 | VANDERZYPPE Angèle | 1998 | 2:29:92 | 867 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | VANDERZYPPE Angèle | 1998 | 2:29:92 | 867 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | 2:29:99 | 866 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | 2:29:99 | 866 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | 2:30:79 | 855 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | 2:30:79 | 855 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | 2:30:91 | 853 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | 2:30:91 | 853 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | 2:31:06 | 851 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
60 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | 2:31:06 | 851 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
61 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | 2:31:29 | 848 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
62 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | 2:31:29 | 848 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
63 | ALDEGUER Ambre | 2000 | 2:31:68 | 843 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
64 | ALDEGUER Ambre | 2000 | 2:31:68 | 843 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
65 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | 2:32:27 | 835 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
66 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | 2:32:27 | 835 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
67 | NOTEBAERT Pauline | 1999 | 2:32:72 | 828 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
68 | NOTEBAERT Pauline | 1999 | 2:32:72 | 828 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
69 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | 2:33:65 | 816 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
70 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | 2:33:65 | 816 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
71 | CAPELLE Cassandre | 1999 | 2:33:81 | 814 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
72 | CAPELLE Cassandre | 1999 | 2:33:81 | 814 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
73 | MONCHAUX Dorine | 1998 | 2:38:69 | 750 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
74 | MONCHAUX Dorine | 1998 | 2:38:69 | 750 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
75 | POTIER Julie | 1999 | 2:39:14 | 744 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
76 | POTIER Julie | 1999 | 2:39:14 | 744 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
77 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 2:41:12 | 719 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
78 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | 2:41:12 | 719 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
79 | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | 2:41:28 | 717 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
80 | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | 2:41:28 | 717 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
81 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 2:41:53 | 714 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
82 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 2:41:53 | 714 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
83 | DEVIS Emma | 2000 | 2:45:28 | 668 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
84 | DEVIS Emma | 2000 | 2:45:28 | 668 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
85 | GAUTHIER Florine | 2000 | 2:48:15 | 634 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
86 | GAUTHIER Florine | 2000 | 2:48:15 | 634 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
87 | DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse | 2000 | 2:51:41 | 596 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
88 | DELECOEUILLERIE Eloïse | 2000 | 2:51:41 | 596 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
89 | SOURIS Chloé | 2001 | 2:58:54 | 518 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
90 | SOURIS Chloé | 2001 | 2:58:54 | 518 | BERCK NATATION | FRA |