Compétition Départementale
GRAVELINES
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | 0:58:79 | 1295 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
2 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | 1:02:00 | 1190 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | 1:02:32 | 1180 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
4 | MEZOUDJ Zakaria | 1992 | 1:03:27 | 1149 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | 1:03:74 | 1135 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
6 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | 1:04:13 | 1122 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | 1:04:73 | 1104 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
8 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | 1:04:77 | 1102 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | 1:05:17 | 1090 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | DEFONTAINE Clément | 1995 | 1:06:73 | 1043 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | 1:07:02 | 1034 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | LAVOISIER Cyril | 1994 | 1:07:20 | 1029 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
13 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | 1:07:25 | 1027 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
14 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | 1:07:49 | 1020 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SI MERABET Hedi | 1994 | 1:08:36 | 994 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
16 | MOERMAN Rémy | 1989 | 1:08:67 | 985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | 1:08:77 | 982 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | 1:08:95 | 977 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
19 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | 1:09:33 | 966 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
20 | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | 1:09:48 | 961 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | QUIDE Nicolas | 1995 | 1:09:53 | 960 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
22 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 1:09:64 | 957 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | 1:10:73 | 926 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | 1:10:74 | 925 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
25 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | 1:12:17 | 885 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | 1:12:62 | 873 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | 1:12:82 | 867 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | 1:13:56 | 847 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | 1:14:25 | 829 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | BUFFAUT Zaccari | 1997 | 1:14:32 | 827 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
31 | JANSSEN Thibaut | 1995 | 1:14:58 | 820 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | 1:16:08 | 780 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | BLAIZEL Remy | 1988 | 1:16:27 | 775 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | 1:16:37 | 773 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | 1:16:69 | 764 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
36 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | 1:17:22 | 751 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | 1:18:07 | 729 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
38 | BELLEMBOIS Martin | 1996 | 1:18:71 | 713 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JOLY Quentin | 1994 | 1:18:82 | 710 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | WAUCQUIER Thomas | 1994 | 1:18:90 | 708 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DELECOURT Marceau | 1995 | 1:19:83 | 686 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | 1:20:29 | 674 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VANHOVE Alexandre | 1997 | 1:20:64 | 666 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CARON Martin | 1997 | 1:22:05 | 632 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | EVRARD Axel | 1999 | 1:22:13 | 631 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | 1:23:15 | 607 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
47 | CARNEY Florian | 1998 | 1:23:66 | 595 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | DUYTSCHE Guillaume | 1995 | 1:24:33 | 580 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
49 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | 1:24:70 | 572 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
50 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | 1:27:17 | 518 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | VANDAELE Simon | 1999 | 1:27:52 | 511 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | 1:27:79 | 505 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | 1:28:21 | 496 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
54 | PALLADE Julien | 1996 | 1:28:37 | 493 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MAISON Anthony | 1996 | 1:28:64 | 487 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | DENOYELLE Rémy | 1998 | 1:32:10 | 419 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | DELIERRE Guillaume | 2000 | 1:32:43 | 413 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BAERT Corentin | 1999 | 1:35:23 | 361 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ERRACHDI Suleyman | 1997 | 1:35:83 | 351 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
60 | BUCHET Elliot | 2000 | 1:35:85 | 350 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | FEYS Hugo | 1999 | 1:35:91 | 349 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
62 | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | 1:36:18 | 345 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
63 | HAUFRICHT Hugo | 1997 | 1:37:84 | 316 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | LEFEBVRE Florent | 2000 | 1:39:73 | 286 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | FOURNIER Theo | 1999 | 1:41:70 | 256 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DELIERRE Matthieu | 2000 | 1:43:66 | 227 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | DELAHAYE Guillaume | 2000 | 1:47:61 | 175 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | GERREBOUT Thibaut | 2000 | 1:49:31 | 155 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | JOONEKIN Bastien | 2000 | 1:49:84 | 149 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | INGELAERE Benjamin | 2000 | 1:50:04 | 147 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | ESSALAM Amine | 1999 | 1:50:12 | 146 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | CRETON Logan | 2000 | 1:52:11 | 124 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | FOURNIER Cyril | 2000 | 2:05:28 | 25 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |