Compétition Régionale
SECLIN
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 1:09:86 | 1060 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
2 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 1:11:00 | 1031 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | 1:11:52 | 1018 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
4 | FRANCOIS Simon | 2008 | 1:11:61 | 1015 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 1:13:09 | 979 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | 1:13:34 | 973 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 1:14:90 | 935 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ZOUBIR Bayan | 2003 | 1:14:94 | 934 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BAUDRY Leo | 2004 | 1:15:03 | 932 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SEILLER Malo | 2009 | 1:17:16 | 882 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | BOURY Louis | 2007 | 1:17:88 | 865 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAILLIER Thomas | 2005 | 1:18:56 | 849 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 1:18:61 | 848 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LEFEBVRE Flavien | 2006 | 1:18:78 | 844 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MATON Thibault | 2006 | 1:18:84 | 843 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
16 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 1:19:02 | 839 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:21:17 | 791 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | 1:21:24 | 789 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
19 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 1:21:69 | 780 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | MANCEAU CHAPELAIN Gaspard | 2008 | 1:22:34 | 765 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CAPPE Camille | 2009 | 1:24:66 | 716 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
22 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:25:26 | 703 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 1:25:53 | 698 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | 1:28:46 | 639 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Noe | 2010 | 1:30:76 | 594 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
26 | LEWANDOWSKI Gustave | 2009 | 1:31:42 | 581 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | PENIN Mathis | 2008 | 1:31:50 | 580 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
28 | DRELON Mateo | 2011 | 1:32:89 | 554 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | 1:33:56 | 542 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | THERY Benjamin | 2011 | 1:34:50 | 525 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA |