Compétition Régionale
SECLIN
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | 1:13:41 | 942 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | 1:14:40 | 918 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | 1:14:60 | 913 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEFRAEYE Sidonie | 2008 | 1:14:80 | 908 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CAUCHY Noemie | 2006 | 1:15:40 | 893 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | 1:15:49 | 891 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | 1:16:13 | 876 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEMAITRE Lyne | 2007 | 1:16:44 | 869 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BORDEYNE Agathe | 2007 | 1:16:46 | 868 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | TIMMERMAN-BURIE Kassandra | 2004 | 1:16:97 | 856 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CARDON Mathilde | 2006 | 1:17:35 | 847 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | FIRLEJ Pauline | 2006 | 1:17:36 | 847 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
13 | LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma | 2011 | 1:18:38 | 824 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | 1:18:58 | 819 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 1:18:59 | 819 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | L'HOTE Juliane | 2007 | 1:20:70 | 771 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
17 | AGNERAY Lili | 2008 | 1:20:91 | 766 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | EL MALIHI Lina | 2011 | 1:21:10 | 762 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 1:21:43 | 755 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 1:22:16 | 739 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | PERRIER Jeanne | 2008 | 1:22:33 | 735 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CASIEZ Loane | 2005 | 1:22:78 | 725 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
23 | BERTHET Aimie | 2011 | 1:23:17 | 717 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
24 | VERRIEST Marienka | 2002 | 1:23:31 | 714 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | 1:23:33 | 714 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 2006 | 1:23:97 | 700 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | PLOUVIEZ Léontine | 2008 | 1:24:13 | 697 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
28 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | 1:24:62 | 686 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
29 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 1:24:90 | 680 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
30 | JEU Camille | 2009 | 1:25:21 | 674 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | NORBERT DE JESUS Carlota | 2000 | 1:26:03 | 657 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PROSPERE Julia | 2010 | 1:27:19 | 633 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CORNUEL Nell | 2003 | 1:27:49 | 627 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
34 | MEDEZ Lou | 2010 | 1:27:83 | 621 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEFETZ Coline | 2011 | 1:28:39 | 609 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | SIPIETER Agathe | 2007 | 1:28:96 | 598 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | EVRARD Nelle | 2009 | 1:30:09 | 576 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
38 | DEBAS Marie-Océane | 2011 | 1:30:45 | 569 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
39 | DUHAMELLE Orlane | 2009 | 1:30:65 | 566 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
40 | DUPUIS Léa | 2010 | 1:31:60 | 548 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
41 | CONTANT Alice | 2009 | 1:33:37 | 515 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
42 | BECKER Margot | 2009 | 1:34:06 | 502 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA |